COSA WIN - die Windows-Version


 

ASC

Dorfmeisterschaften

am 21.06.2008 in Albbruck - Inselsportplatz

 

Dorfmeisterschaften


Ergebnisliste




Wettkampfübersicht

Schüler A  3-Kampf                                 
Schüler B  3-Kampf                                 
Schüler C  3-Kampf                                 
Schüler D  3-Kampf                                 
Schülerinnen A  3-Kampf                       
Schülerinnen B  3-Kampf                       
Schülerinnen C  3-Kampf                       
Schülerinnen D  3-Kampf                       

Schüler A 3-Kampf

 
Schüler A  3-Kampf    M15                         21.06.2008
        100m - Weit - Ball 
 
  1.  115 Pfeifer, Luis           1993 Albbrucker Sport-Club          1.465 Pkt.  
             12,8  -    5,05  -   61,00
              492  -     500  -     473
  2.  119 Aydin, Anil             1993 LC Buch                        1.335 Pkt.  
             13,0  -    5,05  -   41,00
              475  -     500  -     360
 
Schüler A  3-Kampf    M14                         21.06.2008
        100m - Weit - Ball 
 
  1.  120 Groß, Carlos            1994 LC Buch                        1.359 Pkt.  
             12,8  -    5,00  -   43,00
              492  -     495  -     372
  2.   38 Dämgen, Julian          1994 Albbrucker Sport-Club          1.046 Pkt.  
             14,3  -    4,25  -   26,00
              375  -     416  -     255
  3.   18 Binkert, Elias          1994 LC Buch                          998 Pkt.  
             15,2  -    4,00  -   31,50
              315  -     387  -     296
 

 

Schüler B  3-Kampf

 
 
Schüler B  3-Kampf    M13                         21.06.2008
        75m - Weit - Ball 
 
  1.   19 Binkert, Josua          1995 LC Buch                          906 Pkt.  
             11,9  -    3,65  -   25,00
              312  -     347  -     247
  2.  127 Aydin, Emre             1995 Ohne                             818 Pkt.  
             13,1  -    3,25  -   31,00
              229  -     297  -     292
 
Schüler B  3-Kampf    M12                         21.06.2008
        75m - Weit - Ball 
 
  1.  106 Kehrer, Fabian          1996 Albbrucker Sport-Club          1.121 Pkt.  
             11,2  -    4,40  -   35,00
              369  -     432  -     320
  2.   41 Moser, Dawid            1996 Albbrucker Sport-Club          1.104 Pkt.  
             10,9  -    4,25  -   31,00
              396  -     416  -     292
 

 

Schüler C  3-Kampf

 
 
Schüler C  3-Kampf    M11                         21.06.2008
        50m - Weit - S.-Ball 
 
  1.   17 Binkert, Jakob          1997 LC Buch                          908 Pkt.  
              7,8  -    3,85  -   23,50
              352  -     370  -     186
  2.   24 Ebner, David            1997 LC Buch                          895 Pkt.  
              8,5  -    3,60  -   34,00
              279  -     341  -     275
  3.   39 Lechner, Valentin       1997 Albbrucker Sport-Club            880 Pkt.  
              8,3  -    3,20  -   36,00
              299  -     291  -     290
  4.   28 Huber, Robin            1997 LC Buch                          696 Pkt.  
              9,3  -    3,20  -   24,50
              210  -     291  -     195
  5.    6 Feger, Simon            1997 Ohne                             685 Pkt.  
              9,0  -    3,15  -   21,50
              234  -     285  -     166
  6.  103 Leber, Nikolai          1997 Albbrucker Sport-Club            631 Pkt.  
              8,7  -    3,15  -   14,00
              261  -     285  -      85
 
Schüler C  3-Kampf    M10                         21.06.2008
        50m - Weit - S.-Ball 
 
  1.   75 Probst, Yannik          1998 LC Buch                          983 Pkt.  
              7,9  -    3,80  -   34,50
              340  -     364  -     279
  2.    3 Jäger, Kevin            1998 Albbrucker Sport-Club            946 Pkt.  
              7,9  -    3,40  -   36,00
              340  -     316  -     290
  3.    1 Birkenhaier, Tim        1998 Albbrucker Sport-Club            832 Pkt.  
              8,5  -    3,56  -   27,00
              279  -     336  -     217
  4.   35 Vogeler, Jakob          1998 LC Buch                          812 Pkt.  
              8,0  -    3,40  -   21,50
              330  -     316  -     166
  5.   76 Schäuble, Fabian        1998 LC Buch                          804 Pkt.  
              8,7  -    3,62  -   25,00
              261  -     343  -     200
  6.   34 Vögele, Patrick         1998 LC Buch                          798 Pkt.  
              9,0  -    3,50  -   29,00
              234  -     329  -     235
  7.    2 Wehrle, Lukas           1998 Albbrucker Sport-Club            797 Pkt.  
              8,0  -    3,20  -   22,50
              330  -     291  -     176
 
       79 Probst, Moritz          1998 Albbrucker Sport-Club              0  
             n.a.  -    n.a.
                   
       23 Brehmer, Ferdinand      1998 LC Buch                            0  
             n.a.  -    n.a.
                   
 
Schüler C  3-Kampf                                21.06.2008
        50m - Weit - S.-Ball 
 
  1.      LC Buch                                                     4.402 Pkt.
             Probst, Yannik                    1998          983
             Binkert, Jakob                    1997          908
             Ebner, David                      1997          895
             Vogeler, Jakob                    1998          812
             Schäuble, Fabian                  1998          804
 
  2.      Albbrucker Sport-Club                                       4.086 Pkt.
             Jäger, Kevin                      1998          946
             Lechner, Valentin                 1997          880
             Birkenhaier, Tim                  1998          832
             Wehrle, Lukas                     1998          797
             Leber, Nikolai                    1997          631
 

 

Schüler D  3-Kampf

 
 
Schüler D  3-Kampf    M09                         21.06.2008
        50m - Weit - S.-Ball 
 
  1.  118 Hüsle, Lorenz           1999 LC Buch                          927 Pkt.  
              8,3  -    3,77  -   33,00
              299  -     361  -     267
  2.  104 Eckert, Daniel          1999 LC Buch                          678 Pkt.  
              9,1  -    3,16  -   21,50
              226  -     286  -     166
  3.  108 Götte, Nils             1999 LC Buch                          616 Pkt.  
              9,5  -    3,00  -   20,50
              194  -     265  -     157
  4.   92 Lukaczewski, Alexander  1999 Albbrucker Sport-Club            453 Pkt.  
              9,9  -    2,35  -   16,50
              165  -     174  -     114
 
       47 Nickel, Gerrit          1999 Albbrucker Sport-Club              0  
             n.a.  -    n.a.  -    n.a.
                   -          
       32 Salewski, Manuel        1999 LC Buch                            0  
             n.a.  -    n.a.  -    n.a.
                   -          
      117 Studinger, Alexander    1999 LC Buch                            0  
             n.a.  -    n.a.  -    n.a.
                   -          
 
Schüler D  3-Kampf    M08                         21.06.2008
        50m - Weit - S.-Ball 
 
  1.   27 Huber, Kevin            2000 LC Buch                          681 Pkt.  
              9,4  -    2,78  -   30,00
              202  -     236  -     243
  2.  110 Rienecker, Tim          2000 LC Buch                          652 Pkt.  
              9,0  -    3,05  -   19,50
              234  -     272  -     146
  3.   57 Binkert, Noah           2000 LC Buch                          517 Pkt.  
              9,1  -    2,70  -   12,50
              226  -     225  -      66
  4.    5 Jäger, Leandro          2000 Albbrucker Sport-Club            509 Pkt.  
              9,6  -    2,54  -   17,00
              187  -     202  -     120
  5.   90 Frommherz, Felix        2000 Albbrucker Sport-Club            418 Pkt.  
             10,5  -    2,58  -   14,00
              125  -     208  -      85
       29 Koch, Kevin             2000 LC Buch                            0  
             n.a.  -    n.a.  -    n.a.
                   -          
       22 Brehmer, Alexander      2000 LC Buch                            0  
             n.a.  -    n.a.  -    n.a.
                   -          
 
Schüler D  3-Kampf    M06                         21.06.2008
        50m - Weit - S.-Ball 
 
  1.   98 Machajewski, Lukas      2002 Albbrucker Sport-Club            420 Pkt.  
             10,1  -    2,55  -   12,50
              151  -     203  -      66
  2.   37 Rebsamen, Leon          2002 LC Buch                          318 Pkt.  
             10,9  -    2,28  -   11,50
              101  -     164  -      53
  3.  128 Ebner, Konstantin       2002 LC Buch                          147 Pkt.  
             14,1  -    2,17  -    6,00
                0  -     147  -       0
 
Schüler D  3-Kampf    M05                         21.06.2008
        50m - Weit - S.-Ball 
 
  1.   97 Buckel, Manuel          2003 Albbrucker Sport-Club            125 Pkt.  
             13,0  -    2,03  -    5,50
                0  -     125  -       0
  2.  100 Frommherz, Daniel       2003 Albbrucker Sport-Club            100 Pkt.  
             14,1  -    1,88  -    7,50
                0  -     100  -       0
       99 Fehrenbach, Felix       2003 Albbrucker Sport-Club              0  
             n.a.  -    n.a.  -    n.a.
                   -          
 
Schüler D  3-Kampf                                21.06.2008
        50m - Weit - S.-Ball 
 
  1.      LC Buch                                                     3.554 Pkt.
             Hüsle, Lorenz                     1999          927
             Huber, Kevin                      2000          681
             Eckert, Daniel                    1999          678
             Rienecker, Tim                    2000          652
             Götte, Nils                       1999          616
 
  2.      Albbrucker Sport-Club                                       1.925 Pkt.
             Jäger, Leandro                    2000          509
             Lukaczewski, Alexander            1999          453
             Machajewski, Lukas                2002          420
             Frommherz, Felix                  2000          418
             Buckel, Manuel                    2003          125
 

 

Schülerinnen A  3-Kampf

 
 
Schülerinnen A  3-Kampf    W14                    21.06.2008
        100m - Weit - Ball 
 
  1.  105 Kehrer, Nathalie        1994 LC Waldshut-Tiengen            1.566 Pkt.  
             13,7  -    5,25  -   45,00
              482  -     575  -     509
 

 

Schülerinnen B  3-Kampf

 
 
Schülerinnen B  3-Kampf    W13                    21.06.2008
        75m - Weit - S.-Ball 
 
  1.   73 Probst, Fabienne        1995 LC Buch                        1.230 Pkt.  
             11,2  -    3,98  -   31,50
              387  -     433  -     410
  2.   72 Rienecker, Linda        1995 LC Buch                        1.168 Pkt.  
             11,0  -    4,09  -   23,00
              405  -     446  -     317
  3.   71 Welte, Stefanie         1995 LC Buch                        1.094 Pkt.  
             11,2  -    3,99  -   19,50
              387  -     434  -     273
 
       74 Bächle, Jana            1995 LC Buch                            0  
             n.a.  -    n.a.  -    n.a.
                   -          
 
Schülerinnen B  3-Kampf    W12                    21.06.2008
        75m - Weit - S.-Ball 
 
  1.   69 Albiez, Sabrina         1996 LC Buch                        1.217 Pkt.  
             10,9  -    4,33  -   24,00
              414  -     474  -     329
  2.   40 Matt, Alicia            1996 Albbrucker Sport-Club          1.033 Pkt.  
             11,9  -    3,60  -   23,00
              330  -     386  -     317
  3.   68 Widmer, Simone          1996 LC Buch                          981 Pkt.  
             12,6  -    3,46  -   24,50
              279  -     368  -     334
       70 Schäuble, Vanessa       1996 LC Buch                            0  
             n.a.  -    n.a.  -    n.a.
                   -          
       50 Ramme, Sandra           1996 Albbrucker Sport-Club              0  
             n.a.  -    n.a.  -    n.a.
                   -          
 
Schülerinnen B  3-Kampf                           21.06.2008
        75m - Weit - S.-Ball 
 
  1.      LC Buch                                                     5.690 Pkt.
             Probst, Fabienne                  1995        1.230
             Albiez, Sabrina                   1996        1.217
             Rienecker, Linda                  1995        1.168
             Welte, Stefanie                   1995        1.094
             Widmer, Simone                    1996          981
 

 

Schülerinnen C  3-Kampf

 
 
Schülerinnen C  3-Kampf    W11                    21.06.2008
        50m - Weit - S.-Ball 
 
  1.   42 Mücke, Katja            1997 Albbrucker Sport-Club          1.123 Pkt.  
              8,0  -    3,76  -   26,00
              366  -     406  -     351
  2.   46 Wötzel, Anne            1997 Albbrucker Sport-Club          1.115 Pkt.  
              8,0  -    4,12  -   21,50
              366  -     450  -     299
  3.   66 Indlekofer, Janina      1997 LC Buch                        1.101 Pkt.  
              7,8  -    3,82  -   21,50
              389  -     413  -     299
  4.  126 Giebels, Diana          1997 Albbrucker Sport-Club          1.097 Pkt.  
              8,0  -    3,73  -   24,00
              366  -     402  -     329
  5.    9 Pfeiffer, Michelle      1997 Ohne                             994 Pkt.  
              8,6  -    2,96  -   29,50
              304  -     301  -     389
  6.   45 Rebsamen, Jana          1997 LC Buch                          988 Pkt.  
              9,0  -    3,31  -   28,00
              267  -     348  -     373
  7.   67 Baumgartner, Sarah      1997 LC Buch                          901 Pkt.  
              8,6  -    3,32  -   17,50
              304  -     350  -     247
 
       65 Kibelkstis, Sarah       1997 LC Buch                            0  
             n.a.  -    n.a.  -    n.a.
                   -          
       30 Koch, Tamara            1997 LC Buch                            0  
             n.a.  -    n.a.
                   
       21 Böhler, Alisia          1997 LC Buch                            0  
             n.a.  -    n.a.  
                   -          
 
Schülerinnen C  3-Kampf    W10                    21.06.2008
        50m - Weit - S.-Ball 
 
  1.  107 Kehrer, Elena           1998 Albbrucker Sport-Club          1.151 Pkt.  
              7,9  -    3,63  -   29,00
              377  -     390  -     384
  2.   44 Nußbaumer, Eva          1998 LC Buch                        1.107 Pkt.  
              8,3  -    3,66  -   28,50
              334  -     394  -     379
  3.   43 Mücke, Maura            1998 Albbrucker Sport-Club            992 Pkt.  
              8,4  -    3,67  -   19,50
              324  -     395  -     273
  4.   49 Pfeiffer, Lea           1998 Albbrucker Sport-Club            934 Pkt.  
              8,5  -    3,40  -   18,50
              314  -     360  -     260
  5.   16 Albiez, Vanessa         1998 LC Buch                          865 Pkt.  
              8,6  -    3,32  -   15,00
              304  -     350  -     211
  6.   33 Schlachter, Karla       1998 LC Buch                          854 Pkt.  
              9,0  -    3,20  -   18,00
              267  -     334  -     253
  7.   31 Rutschmann, Katharina   1998 LC Buch                          777 Pkt.  
              9,0  -    3,29  -   12,00
              267  -     346  -     164
  8.  116 Neumann, Natalie        1998 Albbrucker Sport-Club            582 Pkt.  
             10,5  -    2,50  -   14,00
              152  -     234  -     196
       80 Mücke, Maura            1998 Dogern                             0  
             n.a.  
                   
       15 Morath, Annika          1999 LC Buch                            0  
             n.a.  -    n.a.  
                   -          
       14 Ebi, Michelle           1998 LC Buch                            0  
             n.a.  -    n.a.  -    n.a.
                   -          
       13 Welte, Jessica          1998 LC Buch                            0  
             n.a.  -    n.a.  
                   -          
 
Schülerinnen C  3-Kampf                           21.06.2008
        50m - Weit - S.-Ball 
 
  1.      Albbrucker Sport-Club                                       5.478 Pkt.
             Kehrer, Elena                     1998        1.151
             Mücke, Katja                      1997        1.123
             Wötzel, Anne                      1997        1.115
             Giebels, Diana                    1997        1.097
             Mücke, Maura                      1998          992
 
  2.      LC Buch                                                     4.962 Pkt.
             Nußbaumer, Eva                    1998        1.107
             Indlekofer, Janina                1997        1.101
             Rebsamen, Jana                    1997          988
             Baumgartner, Sarah                1997          901
             Albiez, Vanessa                   1998          865
 

 

Schülerinnen D  3-Kampf

 
 
Schülerinnen D  3-Kampf    W09                    21.06.2008
        50m - Weit - S.-Ball 
 
  1.   95 Machajewski, Jelena     1999 Albbrucker Sport-Club            870 Pkt.  
              8,5  -    3,07  -   17,00
              314  -     316  -     240
  2.   48 Schatz, Vanessa         1999 Albbrucker Sport-Club            833 Pkt.  
              8,7  -    3,38  -   13,00
              294  -     358  -     181
  3.   25 Ebner, Luisa            1999 LC Buch                          831 Pkt.  
              9,2  -    2,97  -   20,00
              249  -     302  -     280
  4.   94 Gökcem, Ebru            1999 Albbrucker Sport-Club            713 Pkt.  
              9,0  -    2,61  -   14,00
              267  -     250  -     196
  5.  125 Brödlin, Benedikta      1999 Ohne                             704 Pkt.  
              9,5  -    3,00  -   12,50
              225  -     306  -     173
  6.  122 Lechner, Hanna          1999 Albbrucker Sport-Club            628 Pkt.  
              9,4  -    2,59  -   11,00
              233  -     248  -     147
 
       91 Hüner, Sofie            1999 Albbrucker Sport-Club              0  
             n.a.  -    n.a.  -    n.a.
                   -          
       64 Denz, Laura             1999 LC Buch                            0  
             n.a.  -    n.a.  -    n.a.
                   -          
 
Schülerinnen D  3-Kampf    W08                    21.06.2008
        50m - Weit - S.-Ball 
 
  1.   88 Buckel, Jennifer        2000 Albbrucker Sport-Club            923 Pkt.  
              8,7  -    3,13  -   22,00
              294  -     324  -     305
  2.   58 Hoppe, Marleen          2000 LC Buch                          699 Pkt.  
              9,3  -    2,79  -   13,00
              241  -     277  -     181
  3.  123 Rahmel, Kerstin         2000 Albbrucker Sport-Club            671 Pkt.  
              9,4  -    3,01  -   10,00
              233  -     308  -     130
  4.   36 Rebsamen, Lorena        2000 LC Buch                          663 Pkt.  
              9,7  -    2,56  -   15,00
              209  -     243  -     211
  5.   56 Huber, Alexandra        2000 LC Buch                          593 Pkt.  
             10,0  -    2,25  -   15,00
              187  -     195  -     211
  6.   55 Welte, Ania             2000 LC Buch                          545 Pkt.  
             10,0  -    2,40  -   10,50
              187  -     219  -     139
  7.   63 Schäuble, Lorena        2000 LC Buch                          497 Pkt.  
             10,6  -    2,31  -   11,00
              146  -     204  -     147
  8.   54 Ebner, Sophia           2000 LC Buch                          470 Pkt.  
             10,5  -    2,26  -    9,50
              152  -     197  -     121
  9.  114 Kaiser, Patricia        2000 LC Buch                          436 Pkt.  
             11,1  -    2,07  -   11,50
              115  -     165  -     156
 10.  124 Zimmermann, Raffaela    2000 Ohne                             426 Pkt.  
             10,5  -    2,17  -    8,00
              152  -     182  -      92
 11.   61 Reinhardt, Sophia       2000 LC Buch                          369 Pkt.  
             10,7  -    1,97  -    7,50
              139  -     149  -      81
       89 Fehrenbach, Judith      2000 Albbrucker Sport-Club              0  
             n.a.  -    n.a.  -    n.a.
                   -          
       59 Bäni, Lea               2000 LC Buch                            0  
             n.a.  -    n.a.  -    n.a.
                   -          
      113 Schäuble, Johanna       2000 LC Buch                            0  
             n.a.  -    n.a.  -    n.a.
                   -          
 
Schülerinnen D  3-Kampf    W07                    21.06.2008
        50m - Weit - S.-Ball 
 
  1.   96 Rothe, Mia              2001 Albbrucker Sport-Club            584 Pkt.  
             10,0  -    2,66  -   10,50
              187  -     258  -     139
  2.  101 Eckert, Caroline        2001 LC Buch                          579 Pkt.  
              9,8  -    2,48  -   11,00
              201  -     231  -     147
  3.   93 Lukaczewski, Laura      2001 Albbrucker Sport-Club            483 Pkt.  
              9,9  -    2,47  -    6,50
              194  -     229  -      60
       60 Ebner, Ramona           2001 LC Buch                            0  
             n.a.  -    n.a.  -    n.a.
                   -          
       53 Bächle, Jana            2001 LC Buch                            0  
             n.a.  -    n.a.  -    n.a.
                   -          
       52 Steutenberg, Anna-Sophi 2001 LC Buch                            0  
             n.a.  -    n.a.  -    n.a.
                   -          
 
Schülerinnen D  3-Kampf    W06                    21.06.2008
        50m - Weit - S.-Ball 
 
  1.   51 Baumgartner, Sophia     2001 LC Buch                          429 Pkt.  
             10,9  -    2,28  -    8,50
              127  -     200  -     102
  2.  102 Kaltenbacher, Sophie    2002 Albbrucker Sport-Club            261 Pkt.  
             10,4  -    1,58  -    5,00
              159  -      78  -      24
 
Schülerinnen D  3-Kampf    W05                    21.06.2008
        50m - Weit - S.-Ball 
 
  1.  121 Moser, Natalie          2003 LC Buch                          440 Pkt.  
             11,3  -    1,88  -   14,50
              103  -     133  -     204
  2.    7 Nußbaumer, Sarah        2003 Ohne                             361 Pkt.  
             10,7  -    2,42  -    3,50
              139  -     222  -       0
  3.  109 Ebner, Franziska        2003 Ohne                              89 Pkt.  
             15,4  -    1,39  -    6,00
                0  -      41  -      48
 
Schülerinnen D  3-Kampf                           21.06.2008
        50m - Weit - S.-Ball 
 
  1.      Albbrucker Sport-Club                                       4.010 Pkt.
             Buckel, Jennifer                  2000          923
             Machajewski, Jelena               1999          870
             Schatz, Vanessa                   1999          833
             Gökcem, Ebru                      1999          713
             Rahmel, Kerstin                   2000          671
 
  2.      LC Buch                                                     3.365 Pkt.
             Ebner, Luisa                      1999          831
             Hoppe, Marleen                    2000          699
             Rebsamen, Lorena                  2000          663
             Huber, Alexandra                  2000          593
             Eckert, Caroline                  2001          579
 
  3.      LC Buch                                                     2.388 Pkt.
             Welte, Ania                       2000          545
             Schäuble, Lorena                  2000          497
             Ebner, Sophia                     2000          470
             Moser, Natalie                    2003          440
             Kaiser, Patricia                  2000          436
 

Erstellt mit COSA WIN 1.3 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a,38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail:  RenzieSoft@aol.com    Home-Page:  http://www.cosa-software.de/
Lizenziert für: BA/0952  LG Hohenfels