Albbrucker Dorfmeisterschaften 09 am 13.06.2009 in -


Ergebnisliste


Wettkampfübersicht
Schüler A 3-Kampf Schüler B 3-Kampf Schüler C 3-Kampf Schüler D 3-Kampf Schülerinnen A 3-Kampf Schülerinnen B 3-Kampf Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf

Schüler A 3-Kampf

Schüler A  3-Kampf    M15                         13.06.2009
        100m - Weit - Ball 

  1.   36 Groß, Carlos            1994 LG Hohenfels                   1.298 Pkt. G
             12,7  -    4,28  -   44,00
              501  -     419  -     378

       96 Probst, Fabien          1994 LG Hohenfels                       0  
             n.a.  -    n.a.  -    n.a.
                   -          
        3 Binkert, Elias          1994 LG Hohenfels                       0  
             n.a.  -    n.a.  -    n.a.
                   -          

Schüler A  3-Kampf    M14                         13.06.2009
        100m - Weit - Ball 

        4 Binkert, Josua          1995 LG Hohenfels                       0  
             n.a.  -    n.a.  -    n.a.
                   -          


Schüler B 3-Kampf


Schüler B  3-Kampf    M12                         13.06.2009
        75m - Weit - Ball 

  1.   33 Ocvirk, Lukas           1997 LG Hohenfels                     971 Pkt. G
             11,5  -    3,74  -   28,00
              344  -     357  -     270
  2.   29 Lechner, Valentin       1997 LG Hohenfels                     968 Pkt. G
             12,2  -    3,92  -   32,00
              290  -     378  -     300
  3.    9 Ebner, David            1997 LG Hohenfels                     943 Pkt. G
             12,8  -    3,89  -   35,00
              248  -     375  -     320
  4.   14 Huber, Robin            1997 LG Hohenfels                     796 Pkt. S
             13,3  -    3,47  -   26,00
              216  -     325  -     255

        2 Binkert, Jakob          1997 LG Hohenfels                       0  
             n.a.  -    n.a.  -    n.a.
                   -          


Schüler C 3-Kampf


Schüler C  3-Kampf    M11                         13.06.2009
        50m - Weit - S.-Ball 

  1.   78 Probst, Yannik          1998 LG Hohenfels                     998 Pkt. G
              8,0  -    3,88  -   36,50
              330  -     374  -     294
  2.   34 Probst, Moritz          1998 LG Hohenfels                     965 Pkt. G
              8,3  -    4,07  -   33,50
              299  -     395  -     271
  3.   27 Birkenheier, Tim        1998 LG Hohenfels                     944 Pkt. G
              8,0  -    3,59  -   34,00
              330  -     339  -     275
  4.    1 Gritsch, Tobias         1998 SV-Unteralpfen                   889 Pkt. G
              8,7  -    3,70  -   34,00
              261  -     353  -     275
  5.   90 Schäuble, Fabian        1998 LG Hohenfels                     764 Pkt. S
              9,0  -    3,20  -   29,50
              234  -     291  -     239
  6.  103 Kranich, Christian      1998 Vereinslos                       722 Pkt. S
              9,5  -    3,00  -   32,50
              194  -     265  -     263

       97 Probst, Yanneck         1998 LC Buch                            0  
             n.a.  -    n.a.  -    n.a.
                   -          
        8 Brehmer, Ferdinand      1998 LG Hohenfels                       0  
             n.a.  -    n.a.  -    n.a.
                   -          

Schüler C  3-Kampf    M10                         13.06.2009
        50m - Weit - S.-Ball 

  1.   25 Hüsle, Lorenz           1999 Vereinslos                       936 Pkt. G
              8,3  -    3,53  -   38,00
              299  -     332  -     305
  2.   26 Eckert, Daniel          1999 LG Hohenfels                     720 Pkt. S
              8,8  -    3,10  -   24,00
              252  -     278  -     190
  3.   88 Studinger, Alexander    1999 LG Hohenfels                     705 Pkt. S
              9,0  -    3,12  -   24,00
              234  -     281  -     190
  4.   11 Götte, Nils             1999 LG Hohenfels                     621 Pkt. S
              9,1  -    2,88  -   19,50
              226  -     249  -     146
  5.   41 Lukaczewski, Alexander  1999 LG Hohenfels                     586 Pkt. S
              9,4  -    2,99  -   17,00
              202  -     264  -     120
  6.   40 Pfeiffer, Fabian        1999 Vereinslos                       526 Pkt. B
              9,2  -    2,52  -   16,00
              218  -     199  -     109
  7.   20 Tröndle, Florian        1999 LG Hohenfels                     523 Pkt. B
             10,0  -    2,52  -   21,50
              158  -     199  -     166
  8.   64 Buck, Maximilian        1999 LG Hohenfels                     381 Pkt.  
             11,0  -    2,41  -   15,50
               95  -     183  -     103
       94 Hüsle, Lorenz           1999 LC Buch                            0  
             n.a.  -    n.a.  -    n.a.
                   -          
       18 Salewski, Manuel        1999 LG Hohenfels                       0  
             n.a.  -    n.a.  -    n.a.
                   -          

Schüler C  3-Kampf                                13.06.2009
        50m - Weit - S.-Ball 

  1.      LG Hohenfels I                                              4.391 Pkt.
             Probst, Yannik                    1998          998
             Probst, Moritz                    1998          965
             Birkenheier, Tim                  1998          944
             Schäuble, Fabian                  1998          764
             Eckert, Daniel                    1999          720

  2.      LG Hohenfels II                                             2.816 Pkt.
             Studinger, Alexander              1999          705
             Götte, Nils                       1999          621
             Lukaczewski, Alexander            1999          586
             Tröndle, Florian                  1999          523
             Buck, Maximilian                  1999          381


Schüler D 3-Kampf


Schüler D  3-Kampf    M09                         13.06.2009
        50m - Weit - S.-Ball 

  1.   15 Koch, Kevin             2000 LG Hohenfels                     840 Pkt. G
              8,5  -    3,55  -   28,00
              279  -     335  -     226
  2.   13 Huber, Kevin            2000 LG Hohenfels                     778 Pkt. G
              9,5  -    3,28  -   35,00
              194  -     301  -     283
  3.   82 Gantert, Jakob          2000 Vereinslos                       759 Pkt. G
              8,6  -    3,05  -   27,00
              270  -     272  -     217
  4.   83 Neidhart, Jona          2000 SV-Unteralpfen                   713 Pkt. G
              9,6  -    3,24  -   28,50
              187  -     296  -     230
  5.   66 Frommherz, Felix        2000 LG Hohenfels                     682 Pkt. S
              9,2  -    2,96  -   25,50
              218  -     260  -     204
  6.   86 Rienecker, Timm         2000 LG Hohenfels                     661 Pkt. S
              8,8  -    3,10  -   18,00
              252  -     278  -     131
  7.    5 Binkert, Noah           2000 LG Hohenfels                     651 Pkt. S
              8,7  -    3,12  -   16,00
              261  -     281  -     109
  8.   67 Günter, Simon           2000 LG Hohenfels                     645 Pkt. S
              9,3  -    3,18  -   19,50
              210  -     289  -     146
  9.  104 Gisy, Elia              2000 Dogern                           604 Pkt. S
              9,6  -    2,96  -   20,50
              187  -     260  -     157
 10.   60 Progano, Ricardo        2000 Dogern                           572 Pkt. S
              9,9  -    2,75  -   22,50
              165  -     231  -     176
 11.  102 Kranich, Frank          2000 Vereinslos                       525 Pkt. S
             10,3  -    2,86  -   19,00
              138  -     246  -     141

        7 Brehmer, Alexander      2000 LG Hohenfels                       0  
             n.a.  -    n.a.  -    n.a.
                   -          

Schüler D  3-Kampf    M08                         13.06.2009
        50m - Weit - S.-Ball 

  1.   70 Müller, Nils            2001 LG Hohenfels                     677 Pkt. G
              9,5  -    3,14  -   25,00
              194  -     283  -     200
  2.  100 Schäuble, Jan           2001 LG Hohenfels                     627 Pkt. G
              9,0  -    3,02  -   17,50
              234  -     268  -     125
  3.   71 Machajewski, Lukas      2002 LG Hohenfels                     530 Pkt. S
              9,9  -    2,77  -   18,00
              165  -     234  -     131
  4.   63 Hoffmann, Maximilian    2002 Dogern                           505 Pkt. S
             10,4  -    2,55  -   22,00
              131  -     203  -     171
  5.  108 Ebner, Sven             2002 SV-Unteralpfen                   476 Pkt. S
              9,7  -    2,75  -   12,50
              179  -     231  -      66
  6.   22 Rebsamen, Leon          2002 LG Hohenfels                     429 Pkt. S
              9,9  -    2,26  -   15,50
              165  -     161  -     103
  7.   55 Gröber, Fynn            2002 Dogern                           406 Pkt. S
             10,1  -    2,49  -   12,00
              151  -     195  -      60
  8.   72 Buckel, Manuel          2003 LG Hohenfels                     283 Pkt. B
             10,8  -    2,35  -    8,00
              107  -     174  -       2
  9.   84 Weinert, Kai            2003 SV-Unteralpfen                   283 Pkt. B
             10,8  -    2,06  -   11,00
              107  -     130  -      46
 10.   46 Schlachter, Jens        2001 Vereinslos                       269 Pkt. B
             10,9  -    1,74  -   14,50
              101  -      77  -      91
 11.   73 Frommherz, Daniel       2003 LG Hohenfels                     259 Pkt. B
             11,8  -    2,26  -   11,00
               52  -     161  -      46
 12.   98 Huber, Sebastian        2003 LG Hohenfels                     200 Pkt.  
             11,3  -    2,00  -    8,00
               78  -     120  -       2

Schüler D  3-Kampf                                13.06.2009
        50m - Weit - S.-Ball 

  1.      LG Hohenfels I                                              3.638 Pkt.
             Koch, Kevin                       2000          840
             Huber, Kevin                      2000          778
             Frommherz, Felix                  2000          682
             Müller, Nils                      2001          677
             Rienecker, Timm                   2000          661

  2.      LG Hohenfels II                                             2.882 Pkt.
             Binkert, Noah                     2000          651
             Günter, Simon                     2000          645
             Schäuble, Jan                     2001          627
             Machajewski, Lukas                2002          530
             Rebsamen, Leon                    2002          429


Schülerinnen A 3-Kampf


Schülerinnen A  3-Kampf    W14                    13.06.2009
        100m - Weit - Ball 

  1.   77 Probst, Fabienne        1995 LG Hohenfels                   1.275 Pkt. G
             14,5  -    3,90  -   34,50
              423  -     423  -     429
  2.   87 Rienecker, Linda        1995 LG Hohenfels                   1.204 Pkt. G
             14,0  -    4,05  -   21,00
              459  -     441  -     304
  3.   93 Welte, Stefanie         1995 LG Hohenfels                   1.186 Pkt. G
             14,9  -    4,08  -   25,00
              396  -     445  -     345


Schülerinnen B 3-Kampf


Schülerinnen B  3-Kampf    W13                    13.06.2009
        75m - Weit - S.-Ball 

  1.   91 Schäuble, Vanessa       1996 LG Hohenfels                   1.202 Pkt. G
             11,4  -    3,89  -   31,50
              370  -     422  -     410

Schülerinnen B  3-Kampf    W12                    13.06.2009
        75m - Weit - S.-Ball 

  1.   35 Rebsamen, Jana          1997 LG Hohenfels                   1.149 Pkt. G
             12,3  -    3,74  -   35,00
              300  -     404  -     445
  2.   16 Koch, Tamara            1997 LG Hohenfels                     770 Pkt. S
             13,5  -    3,23  -   15,00
              221  -     338  -     211

        6 Böhler, Alisia          1997 LG Hohenfels                       0  
             n.a.  -    n.a.  -    n.a.
                   -          


Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf


Schülerinnen C  3-Kampf    W11                    13.06.2009
        50m - Weit - S.-Ball 

  1.   75 Richter, Lilli          1998 TV Wehr                        1.294 Pkt. G
              7,4  -    4,35  -   28,50
              438  -     477  -     379
  2.   76 Keller, Lorena          1998 TV Wehr                        1.232 Pkt. G
              8,3  -    3,95  -   37,50
              334  -     429  -     469
  3.   30 Mücke, Maura            1998 LG Hohenfels                   1.194 Pkt. G
              7,9  -    4,07  -   28,00
              377  -     444  -     373
  4.   32 Nußbaumer, Eva          1998 LG Hohenfels                   1.173 Pkt. G
              8,0  -    4,07  -   27,00
              366  -     444  -     363
  5.   89 Hetzer, Marica          1998 LG Hohenfels                   1.069 Pkt. G
              8,0  -    3,85  -   20,50
              366  -     417  -     286
  6.   79 Pfeiffer, Lea           1998 LG Hohenfels                   1.002 Pkt. G
              8,6  -    3,38  -   25,00
              304  -     358  -     340
  7.   17 Rutschmann, Katharina   1998 LG Hohenfels                     886 Pkt. S
              8,8  -    3,35  -   17,50
              285  -     354  -     247
  8.   24 Binkert, Veronika       1998 LG Hohenfels                     823 Pkt. S
              9,0  -    3,17  -   16,00
              267  -     330  -     226

       19 Schlachter, Karla       1998 LG Hohenfels                       0  
             n.a.  -    n.a.  -    n.a.
                   -          

Schülerinnen C  3-Kampf    W10                    13.06.2009
        50m - Weit - S.-Ball 

  1.   53 Strittmatter, Katja     1999 Dogern                           980 Pkt. G
              8,3  -    3,50  -   19,50
              334  -     373  -     273
  2.   69 Machajewski, Jelena     1999 LG Hohenfels                     961 Pkt. G
              8,8  -    3,30  -   24,00
              285  -     347  -     329
  3.   10 Ebner, Luisa            1999 LG Hohenfels                     896 Pkt. G
              9,1  -    3,38  -   20,00
              258  -     358  -     280
  4.   80 Schatz, Vanessa         1999 LG Hohenfels                     890 Pkt. G
              8,6  -    3,29  -   17,00
              304  -     346  -     240
  5.   62 Brödlin, Benedikta      1999 Dogern                           833 Pkt. G
              9,2  -    2,85  -   21,50
              249  -     285  -     299
  6.   99 Schäuble, Nina          1999 LG Hohenfels                     805 Pkt. G
              8,8  -    3,07  -   14,50
              285  -     316  -     204
  7.   51 Lechner, Hanna          1999 Dogern                           772 Pkt. S
              8,8  -    3,00  -   13,00
              285  -     306  -     181
  8.   68 Hüner, Sofie            1999 LG Hohenfels                     766 Pkt. S
              8,9  -    2,70  -   16,00
              276  -     264  -     226
  9.   49 Gethke, Leonie          1999 Dogern                           731 Pkt. S
              9,1  -    3,02  -   12,00
              258  -     309  -     164
 10.   50 Binkert, Julia          1999 Dogern                           728 Pkt. S
              9,6  -    2,66  -   18,00
              217  -     258  -     253
       52 Giebels, Leonie         1999 Dogern                             0  
             n.a.  -    n.a.  -    n.a.
                   -          

Schülerinnen C  3-Kampf                           13.06.2009
        50m - Weit - S.-Ball 

  1.      LG Hohenfels I                                              5.399 Pkt.
             Mücke, Maura                      1998        1.194
             Nußbaumer, Eva                    1998        1.173
             Hetzer, Marica                    1998        1.069
             Pfeiffer, Lea                     1998        1.002
             Machajewski, Jelena               1999          961

  2.      LG Hohenfels II                                             4.300 Pkt.
             Ebner, Luisa                      1999          896
             Schatz, Vanessa                   1999          890
             Rutschmann, Katharina             1998          886
             Binkert, Veronika                 1998          823
             Schäuble, Nina                    1999          805

  3.      Dogern                                                      4.044 Pkt.
             Strittmatter, Katja               1999          980
             Brödlin, Benedikta                1999          833
             Lechner, Hanna                    1999          772
             Gethke, Leonie                    1999          731
             Binkert, Julia                    1999          728


Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf


Schülerinnen D  3-Kampf    W09                    13.06.2009
        50m - Weit - S.-Ball 

  1.   28 Buckel, Jennifer        2000 LG Hohenfels                   1.125 Pkt. G
              8,3  -    3,60  -   31,00
              334  -     386  -     405
  2.  107 Ebner, Michelle         2000 SV-Unteralpfen                 1.035 Pkt. G
              8,9  -    3,39  -   30,50
              276  -     359  -     400
  3.   65 Feger, Nadine           2000 LG Hohenfels                   1.020 Pkt. G
              8,4  -    3,37  -   25,00
              324  -     356  -     340
  4.   23 Hoppe, Marleen          2000 SV-Unteralpfen                   953 Pkt. G
              8,7  -    3,50  -   20,50
              294  -     373  -     286
  5.   21 Rebsamen, Lorena        2000 LG Hohenfels                     861 Pkt. G
              9,0  -    2,97  -   21,00
              267  -     302  -     292
  6.   12 Huber, Alexandra        2000 LG Hohenfels                     819 Pkt. G
              9,4  -    2,95  -   20,50
              233  -     300  -     286
  7.   54 Gröber, Leonie          2000 Dogern                           691 Pkt. G
              9,1  -    2,62  -   13,00
              258  -     252  -     181
  8.  101 Ebner, Sophia           2000 LG Hohenfels                     662 Pkt. G
             10,1  -    2,86  -   14,00
              179  -     287  -     196
  9.   45 Grabow, Lisa            2000 Vereinslos                       639 Pkt. S
              9,9  -    2,60  -   14,00
              194  -     249  -     196
 10.   43 Zimmermann, Raffaela    2000 Vereinslos                       545 Pkt. S
             10,0  -    2,40  -   10,50
              187  -     219  -     139

       74 Majsner, Jana           2000 LG Hohenfels                       0  
             n.a.  -    n.a.  -    n.a.
                   -          

Schülerinnen D  3-Kampf    W08                    13.06.2009
        50m - Weit - S.-Ball 

  1.   57 Mücke, Carla            2001 Dogern                           910 Pkt. G
              8,5  -    2,98  -   21,00
              314  -     304  -     292
  2.   42 Lukaczewski, Laura      2001 LG Hohenfels                     709 Pkt. G
              9,2  -    2,98  -   11,50
              249  -     304  -     156
  3.  109 Bäni, Lea               2001 SV-Unteralpfen                   697 Pkt. G
              9,5  -    2,89  -   13,00
              225  -     291  -     181
  4.   38 Calabro, Larissa        2001 Vereinslos                       657 Pkt. G
              9,9  -    2,62  -   15,00
              194  -     252  -     211
  5.   56 Ebner, Emily            2001 Dogern                           655 Pkt. G
              9,7  -    2,41  -   16,00
              209  -     220  -     226
  6.   85 Binkert, Muriel         2001 LG Hohenfels                     640 Pkt. G
              9,5  -    2,73  -   11,00
              225  -     268  -     147
  7.   39 Piscitello, Ayleen      2001 Vereinslos                       613 Pkt. G
              9,9  -    2,48  -   13,50
              194  -     231  -     188
  8.  106 Baumgartner, Sophia     2001 SV-Unteralpfen                   600 Pkt. G
              9,9  -    2,55  -   12,00
              194  -     242  -     164
  9.   37 Calabro, Selina         2001 Vereinslos                       535 Pkt. S
             10,4  -    2,21  -   13,50
              159  -     188  -     188
 10.   95 Kuder, Alica            2001 LG Hohenfels                     513 Pkt. S
             10,6  -    2,30  -   12,00
              146  -     203  -     164
 11.   44 Hönle, Hanna            2001 Vereinslos                       495 Pkt. S
             10,1  -    2,09  -   11,00
              179  -     169  -     147
       92 Welte, Anja             2001 LG Hohenfels                       0  
             n.a.  -    n.a.  -   15,00
                   -          -     211

Schülerinnen D  3-Kampf    W07                    13.06.2009
        50m - Weit - S.-Ball 

  1.   48 Studinger, Johanna      2002 LG Hohenfels                     727 Pkt.  
              9,0  -    2,76  -   13,50
              267  -     272  -     188
  2.   47 Preiser, Angelina       2002 Vereinslos                       576 Pkt.  
             10,2  -    2,33  -   14,00
              172  -     208  -     196
  3.   61 Wehrle, Hanna           2002 Dogern                           570 Pkt.  
             10,3  -    2,59  -   11,50
              166  -     248  -     156
  4.  105 Götte, Marie            2002 SV-Unteralpfen                   404 Pkt.  
             10,1  -    2,00  -    7,00
              179  -     154  -      71
  5.   59 Binkert, Mira           2002 Dogern                           403 Pkt.  
             10,9  -    2,12  -    8,50
              127  -     174  -     102
       58 Hoffmann, Maximilliane  2002 Dogern                             0  
             n.a.  -    n.a.  -    n.a.
                   -          

Schülerinnen D  3-Kampf    W06                    13.06.2009
        50m - Weit - S.-Ball 

  1.   81 Nußbaumer, Sarah        2003 LG Hohenfels                     537 Pkt.  
              9,7  -    2,39  -    9,00
              209  -     217  -     111
  2.   31 Moser, Nathalie         2003 Vereinslos                       521 Pkt.  
             10,6  -    2,40  -   11,50
              146  -     219  -     156

Schülerinnen D  3-Kampf                           13.06.2009
        50m - Weit - S.-Ball 

  1.      LG Hohenfels I                                              4.552 Pkt.
             Buckel, Jennifer                  2000        1.125
             Feger, Nadine                     2000        1.020
             Rebsamen, Lorena                  2000          861
             Huber, Alexandra                  2000          819
             Studinger, Johanna                2002          727

  2.      SV-Unteralpfen                                              3.689 Pkt.
             Ebner, Michelle                   2000        1.035
             Hoppe, Marleen                    2000          953
             Bäni, Lea                         2001          697
             Baumgartner, Sophia               2001          600
             Götte, Marie                      2002          404

  3.      Dogern                                                      3.229 Pkt.
             Mücke, Carla                      2001          910
             Gröber, Leonie                    2000          691
             Ebner, Emily                      2001          655
             Wehrle, Hanna                     2002          570
             Binkert, Mira                     2002          403

  4.      LG Hohenfels II                                             3.061 Pkt.
             Lukaczewski, Laura                2001          709
             Ebner, Sophia                     2000          662
             Binkert, Muriel                   2001          640
             Nußbaumer, Sarah                  2003          537
             Kuder, Alica                      2001          513

  5.      Vereinslos                                                  3.030 Pkt.
             Calabro, Larissa                  2001          657
             Grabow, Lisa                      2000          639
             Piscitello, Ayleen                2001          613
             Preiser, Angelina                 2002          576
             Zimmermann, Raffaela              2000          545


Erstellt mit COSA WIN 1.4 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a,38271 Baddeckenstedt eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-Page: http://www.cosa-software.de/ Lizenziert für: BA/0952 LG Hohenfels