Albbrucker Sport-Club
Albbrucker Dorfmeisterschaften 2010
am 19.06.2010 in Albbruck - Inselsportplatz
Ergebnis-Liste

Wettkampfübersicht
Schüler A 3-Kampf
Schüler B 3-Kampf
Schüler C 3-Kampf
Schüler D 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen A 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen B 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf

Schüler A 3-Kampf
Schüler A 3-Kampf M14 19.06.2010
100m - Weit - Ball

1. 46 Moser, Dawid 1996 BA LG Hohenfels 1.200 Pkt. G
14,0 - 4,34 - 44,00
396 - 426 - 378

Schüler B 3-Kampf
Schüler B 3-Kampf M13 19.06.2010
75m - Weit - Ball

1. 56 Huber, Robin 1997 BA LG Hohenfels 755 Pkt. B
13,2 - 3,36 - 22,00
222 - 311 - 222

Schüler B 3-Kampf M12 19.06.2010
75m - Weit - Ball

1. 55 Wehrle, Lukas 1998 BA LG Hohenfels 1.068 Pkt. G
11,4 - 4,23 - 32,50
352 - 413 - 303

Schüler C 3-Kampf
Schüler C 3-Kampf M11 19.06.2010
50m - Weit - S.-Ball

1. 62 Lukaczewski, Alexander 1999 BA LG Hohenfels 583 Pkt. B
9,8 - 3,04 - 19,00
172 - 270 - 141
2. 57 Buck, Maximilian 1999 BA LG Hohenfels 403 Pkt.
11,2 - 2,30 - 20,00
84 - 167 - 152

Schüler C 3-Kampf M10 19.06.2010
50m - Weit - S.-Ball

1. 61 Koch, Kevin 2000 BA LG Hohenfels 882 Pkt. G
8,7 - 3,61 - 34,50
261 - 342 - 279
2. 59 Huber, Kevin 2000 BA LG Hohenfels 830 Pkt. G
9,3 - 3,48 - 36,50
210 - 326 - 294
3. 58 Rienecker, Timm 2000 BA LG Hohenfels 742 Pkt. S
8,8 - 3,12 - 26,00
252 - 281 - 209
4. 60 Frommherz, Felix 2000 BA LG Hohenfels 634 Pkt. S
10,0 - 2,98 - 26,50
158 - 263 - 213

Schüler C 3-Kampf 19.06.2010
50m - Weit - S.-Ball

1. LG Hohenfels BA 3.671 Pkt.
61 Koch, Kevin 2000 882 Pkt.
59 Huber, Kevin 2000 830 Pkt.
58 Rienecker, Timm 2000 742 Pkt.
60 Frommherz, Felix 2000 634 Pkt.
62 Lukaczewski, Alexander 1999 583 Pkt.

Schüler D 3-Kampf
Schüler D 3-Kampf M09 19.06.2010
50m - Weit - S.-Ball

1. 28 Drexler, Jontas 2001 BA LG Hohenfels 779 Pkt. G
9,2 - 3,45 - 29,50
218 - 322 - 239
2. 29 Kaiser, Dominik 2001 BA LG Hohenfels 541 Pkt. S
9,7 - 2,75 - 18,00
179 - 231 - 131
3. 32 Schlachter, Jens 2001 BA LG Hohenfels 504 Pkt. S
9,6 - 2,55 - 16,50
187 - 203 - 114
4. 20 Nebel, Lukas 2001 BA LG Hohenfels 341 Pkt. B
13,9 - 2,49 - 19,50
0 - 195 - 146

Schüler D 3-Kampf M08 19.06.2010
50m - Weit - S.-Ball

1. 30 Machajewski, Lukas 2002 BA LG Hohenfels 538 Pkt. S
9,9 - 2,72 - 19,50
165 - 227 - 146
2. 21 Ebner, Sven 2002 BA LG Hohenfels 514 Pkt. S
10,3 - 2,74 - 19,50
138 - 230 - 146
3. 26 Eckert, Benedikt 2002 BA LG Hohenfels 494 Pkt. S
10,2 - 2,74 - 17,00
144 - 230 - 120
4. 22 Drexler, Lukas 2002 BA LG Hohenfels 472 Pkt. S
10,7 - 2,77 - 17,50
113 - 234 - 125
5. 33 Rebsamen, Leon 2002 BA LG Hohenfels 435 Pkt. S
10,3 - 2,41 - 16,50
138 - 183 - 114
6. 31 Schönle, Jonas 2002 BA LG Hohenfels 381 Pkt. B
10,8 - 2,41 - 14,50
107 - 183 - 91
7. 27 Vogelbacher, Lukas 2002 BA LG Hohenfels 362 Pkt. B
10,8 - 2,32 - 14,00
107 - 170 - 85

Schüler D 3-Kampf M07 19.06.2010
50m - Weit - S.-Ball

1. 25 Huber, Sebastian 2003 BA LG Hohenfels 420 Pkt.
10,4 - 2,69 - 12,50
131 - 223 - 66
2. 23 Buckel, Manuel 2003 BA LG Hohenfels 341 Pkt.
10,8 - 2,35 - 12,00
107 - 174 - 60
3. 24 Frommherz, Daniel 2003 BA LG Hohenfels 270 Pkt.
11,7 - 2,09 - 13,50
57 - 134 - 79

Schüler D 3-Kampf 19.06.2010
50m - Weit - S.-Ball

1. LG Hohenfels I BA 2.876 Pkt.
28 Drexler, Jontas 2001 779 Pkt.
29 Kaiser, Dominik 2001 541 Pkt.
30 Machajewski, Lukas 2002 538 Pkt.
21 Ebner, Sven 2002 514 Pkt.
32 Schlachter, Jens 2001 504 Pkt.
2. LG Hohenfels II BA 2.202 Pkt.
26 Eckert, Benedikt 2002 494 Pkt.
22 Drexler, Lukas 2002 472 Pkt.
33 Rebsamen, Leon 2002 435 Pkt.
25 Huber, Sebastian 2003 420 Pkt.
31 Schönle, Jonas 2002 381 Pkt.

Schülerinnen B 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen B 3-Kampf W13 19.06.2010
75m - Weit - S.-Ball

1. 50 Wötzel, Anne 1997 BA LG Hohenfels 1.312 Pkt. G
11,0 - 4,44 - 32,50
405 - 487 - 420
2. 52 Giebels, Diana 1997 BA LG Hohenfels 1.233 Pkt. G
10,9 - 4,17 - 27,00
414 - 456 - 363
3. 49 Rebsamen, Jana 1997 BA LG Hohenfels 1.216 Pkt. G
11,9 - 3,89 - 37,00
330 - 422 - 464
4. 47 Koch, Tamara 1997 BA LG Hohenfels 856 Pkt. S
13,2 - 3,28 - 19,50
239 - 344 - 273

Schülerinnen B 3-Kampf W12 19.06.2010
75m - Weit - S.-Ball

1. 54 Hetzer, Marica 1998 BA LG Hohenfels 1.216 Pkt. G
11,3 - 4,25 - 28,00
378 - 465 - 373
2. 51 Mücke, Maura 1998 BA LG Hohenfels 1.210 Pkt. G
11,4 - 4,22 - 28,50
370 - 461 - 379
3. 48 Nußbaumer, Eva 1998 BA LG Hohenfels 1.183 Pkt. G
11,9 - 4,15 - 30,50
330 - 453 - 400
4. 53 Drexler, Lovis 1998 BA LG Hohenfels 782 Pkt. S
13,7 - 3,10 - 18,00
209 - 320 - 253

Schülerinnen B 3-Kampf 19.06.2010
75m - Weit - S.-Ball

1. LG Hohenfels BA 6.187 Pkt.
50 Wötzel, Anne 1997 1.312 Pkt.
52 Giebels, Diana 1997 1.233 Pkt.
54 Hetzer, Marica 1998 1.216 Pkt.
49 Rebsamen, Jana 1997 1.216 Pkt.
51 Mücke, Maura 1998 1.210 Pkt.

Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf W11 19.06.2010
50m - Weit - S.-Ball

1. 44 Machajewski, Jelena 1999 BA LG Hohenfels 1.049 Pkt. G
8,5 - 3,41 - 28,00
314 - 362 - 373
2. 38 Ebner, Luisa 1999 BA LG Hohenfels 960 Pkt. G
9,0 - 3,43 - 24,00
267 - 364 - 329
3. 39 Binkert, Julia 1999 BA LG Hohenfels 856 Pkt. S
9,3 - 3,12 - 21,00
241 - 323 - 292

Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf W10 19.06.2010
50m - Weit - S.-Ball

1. 40 Buckel, Jennifer 2000 BA LG Hohenfels 1.221 Pkt. G
7,9 - 3,95 - 32,00
377 - 429 - 415
2. 35 Ebner, Michelle 2000 BA LG Hohenfels 1.021 Pkt. G
8,9 - 3,32 - 30,00
276 - 350 - 395
3. 43 Hoppe, Marlen 2000 BA LG Hohenfels 1.004 Pkt. G
8,7 - 3,61 - 23,50
294 - 387 - 323
4. 45 Rebsamen, Lorena 2000 BA LG Hohenfels 932 Pkt. G
8,9 - 3,15 - 24,00
276 - 327 - 329
5. 34 Rahmel, Kerstin 2000 BA LG Hohenfels 907 Pkt. G
9,0 - 3,31 - 21,00
267 - 348 - 292
6. 37 Huber, Alexandra 2000 BA LG Hohenfels 894 Pkt. G
9,0 - 3,11 - 22,00
267 - 322 - 305
7. 42 Ebner, Sophia 2000 BA LG Hohenfels 710 Pkt. S
9,5 - 2,77 - 15,00
225 - 274 - 211
8. 41 Grabow, Lisa 2000 BA LG Hohenfels 643 Pkt. S
9,4 - 2,42 - 13,50
233 - 222 - 188
9. 36 Sigg, Sandra 2000 BA LG Hohenfels 628 Pkt. S
10,2 - 2,95 - 11,50
172 - 300 - 156

Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf 19.06.2010
50m - Weit - S.-Ball

1. LG Hohenfels I BA 5.255 Pkt.
40 Buckel, Jennifer 2000 1.221 Pkt.
44 Machajewski, Jelena 1999 1.049 Pkt.
35 Ebner, Michelle 2000 1.021 Pkt.
43 Hoppe, Marlen 2000 1.004 Pkt.
38 Ebner, Luisa 1999 960 Pkt.
2. LG Hohenfels II BA 4.299 Pkt.
45 Rebsamen, Lorena 2000 932 Pkt.
34 Rahmel, Kerstin 2000 907 Pkt.
37 Huber, Alexandra 2000 894 Pkt.
39 Binkert, Julia 1999 856 Pkt.
42 Ebner, Sophia 2000 710 Pkt.

Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf W09 19.06.2010
50m - Weit - S.-Ball

1. 19 Mücke, Carla 2001 BA LG Hohenfels 1.045 Pkt. G
8,2 - 3,49 - 24,00
344 - 372 - 329
2. 16 Lukaczewski, Laura 2001 BA LG Hohenfels 840 Pkt. G
8,5 - 3,17 - 14,00
314 - 330 - 196
3. 17 Eckert, Carolin 2001 BA LG Hohenfels 779 Pkt. G
9,3 - 2,99 - 16,50
241 - 305 - 233
4. 12 Bäni, Lea 2001 BA LG Hohenfels 746 Pkt. G
9,2 - 2,96 - 14,00
249 - 301 - 196
5. 15 Morath, Leonie 2001 BA LG Hohenfels 743 Pkt. G
9,5 - 2,95 - 15,50
225 - 300 - 218
6. 13 Hönle, Hanna 2001 BA LG Hohenfels 616 Pkt. S
9,5 - 2,30 - 13,50
225 - 203 - 188
7. 9 Calabro, Selina 2001 BA LG Hohenfels 609 Pkt. S
10,5 - 2,58 - 15,00
152 - 246 - 211
8. 8 Calabro, Larissa 2001 BA LG Hohenfels 568 Pkt. S
10,2 - 2,43 - 12,50
172 - 223 - 173
9. 18 Deak, Kim 2003 BA LG Hohenfels 329 Pkt.
11,6 - 1,98 - 8,00
87 - 150 - 92

Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf W08 19.06.2010
50m - Weit - S.-Ball

1. 4 Preiser, Angelina 2002 BA LG Hohenfels 807 Pkt. G
9,5 - 3,06 - 19,00
225 - 315 - 267
2. 5 Kuttruff, Jana 2002 BA LG Hohenfels 605 Pkt. G
10,2 - 2,52 - 14,00
172 - 237 - 196
3. 2 Wehrle, Hanna 2002 BA LG Hohenfels 602 Pkt. G
9,8 - 2,69 - 10,50
201 - 262 - 139
4. 3 Binkert, Mira 2002 BA LG Hohenfels 527 Pkt. S
10,4 - 2,20 - 13,00
159 - 187 - 181
5. 6 Strittmatter, Anne 2002 BA LG Hohenfels 488 Pkt. S
11,5 - 2,28 - 14,00
92 - 200 - 196

Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf W07 19.06.2010
50m - Weit - S.-Ball

1. 1 Nußbaumer, Sarah 2003 BA LG Hohenfels 684 Pkt.
9,5 - 2,92 - 12,00
225 - 295 - 164
2. 11 Rüde, Stefanie 2003 BA LG Hohenfels 553 Pkt.
10,3 - 2,32 - 13,00
166 - 206 - 181
3. 7 Völk, Isabelle 2003 BA LG Hohenfels 520 Pkt.
10,2 - 2,52 - 9,00
172 - 237 - 111
4. 10 Ament, Nimue 2003 BA LG Hohenfels 499 Pkt.
10,3 - 2,48 - 8,50
166 - 231 - 102

Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf W05 19.06.2010
50m - Weit - S.-Ball

1. 14 Wassmer, Julia 2005 BA LG Hohenfels 278 Pkt.
11,4 - 1,69 - 7,50
98 - 99 - 81

Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf 19.06.2010
50m - Weit - S.-Ball

1. LG Hohenfels I BA 4.217 Pkt.
19 Mücke, Carla 2001 1.045 Pkt.
16 Lukaczewski, Laura 2001 840 Pkt.
4 Preiser, Angelina 2002 807 Pkt.
17 Eckert, Carolin 2001 779 Pkt.
12 Bäni, Lea 2001 746 Pkt.
2. LG Hohenfels II BA 3.257 Pkt.
15 Morath, Leonie 2001 743 Pkt.
1 Nußbaumer, Sarah 2003 684 Pkt.
13 Hönle, Hanna 2001 616 Pkt.
9 Calabro, Selina 2001 609 Pkt.
5 Kuttruff, Jana 2002 605 Pkt.
3. LG Hohenfels III BA 2.770 Pkt.
2 Wehrle, Hanna 2002 602 Pkt.
8 Calabro, Larissa 2001 568 Pkt.
11 Rüde, Stefanie 2003 553 Pkt.
3 Binkert, Mira 2002 527 Pkt.
7 Völk, Isabelle 2003 520 Pkt.

Erstellt mit COSA WIN 2.0.7 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de
Lizenziert für: BA/0952 LG Hohenfels