Finalläufe     „D`r schnellst Albbrucker“ 2012

 

Albbrucker Dorfmeisterschaften 2012 Inselsportplatz Albbruck

 

 

 

 

 

 

50m    WU12

 

1. Mücke Carla                        01                        LG Hohenfels                        7,4

2. Nußbaumer Sarah                        03                        LG Hohenfels                        8,3

3. Preiser Angelina                        02                        LG Hohenfels                        8,4

4. Ament Nimue                        03                        LG Hohenfels                        9,0

 

 

75m    WU14

 

1. Buckel Jennifer                        00                        LG Hohenfels                        10,6

2. Feger Nadine                        00                        LG Hohenfels                        10,8

3. Rahmel Kerstin                        00                        LG Hohenfels                        11,3

4. Strittmatter Katja                        99                        LG Hohenfels                        11,3

5. Störk Saskia                        00                        LG Hohenfels                        11,5

6. Huber Alexandra                        00                        LG Hohenfels                        11,5

 

 

 

 

50m    MU10

 

1. Rahmel Jens                        04                        LG Hohenfels                        8,5

2. Gäng Nico                        04                        LG Hohenfels                        8,6

3. Huber Sebastian                        03                        LG Hohenfels                        8,6

4. Weißenberger Julian                        04                        LG Hohenfels                        8,8

5. Machajewski Lukas                        02                        LG Hohenfels                        8,8

    Schlachter Jens                        01                        LG Hohenfels                        8,8

 

 

75m  MU12

 

1. Simon Günter                        00                        LG Hohenfels                        11,4

2. Ebner Lukas                        99                        LG Hohenfels                        12,1

3. Frommherz Felix                        00                        LG Hohenfels                        12,9