Ergebnisliste

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Werfertag mit Dreisprung Inselsportplatz Albbruck am 2.10.2004

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hammer 7,26kg

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Gartner

Claus

ESV Weil

67

42,82m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hammer 7,25kg

 

M35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Huber

Raimund

TV Bad Säckingen

67

33,47m

 

2.

Guy

Werner

TV Bad Säckingen

67

30,99m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hammer 7,25kg

 

M40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Martin

Urban

TG Stockach

61

25,13m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hammer 4kg

 

M80

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Witt

Ernst

LG Hohenfels

23

22,56m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hammer 6kg

 

mJA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Martin

Manuel

TG Stockach

85

35,17m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kugel  7,26kg

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Stieber

Philipp

LG Hohenfels

82

10,55m

 

2.

Weber

Dennis

LG Kurpfalz

84

9,72m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kugel  7,26kg

 

M35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Kaiser

Daniel

TV Wutach

69

11,99m

 

2.

Huber

Raimund

TV Bad Säckingen

67

10,01m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kugel  7,26kg

 

M40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Martin

Urban

TG Stockach

61

9,30m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kugel  6kg

 

M50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Fleig

Bernhard

LG Wutach

52

8,22m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kugel  6kg

 

M55

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Gottschalk

Kurt

TV  Rheinfelden

48

13,24m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kugel  4kg

 

M70

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Auer

Arnold

STV Singen

32

10,77m

 

2.

Schreck

Klaus

LG Hohenfels

32

7,23m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kugel  4kg

 

M80

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Witt

Ernst

LG Hohenfels

23

6,47m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kugel  6kg

 

mJA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Martin

Manuel

TG Stockach

85

11,28m

 

2.

Hoenen

Simon

LG Hohenfels

86

10,32m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kugel  5kg

 

mJB

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Laghezza

Piero

LG Hohenfels

87

15,53m

 

2.

Gerteis

Lorenz

LG Hohenfels

88

11,25m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kugel  4kg

 

Schüler M15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Jankowski

Mike

LG Hohenfels

89

11,97m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kugel  3kg

 

Schüler M13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Steppan

Beat

TV Wehr

91

10,65m

 

2.

Bräuchler

Eckhard

TV Wehr

91

8,90m

 

3.

Gerteis

Lukas

LG Hohenfels

91

8,72m

 

4.

Siebold

Felix

TV Wehr

91

8,50m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kugel  3kg

 

Schüler M12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Gessner

Hannes

TV Wehr

92

8,68m

 

2.

Wischnewski

Matthias

TV Wehr

92

7,57m

 

3.

Schilling

Jannis

TV Wehr

92

7,01m

 

4.

Frank

Jonas

TV Wehr

92

6,61m

 

5.

Walz

Robin

LG Hohenfels

93

5,67m

 

6.

Mutschler

Maximus

LG Hohenfels

92

5,32m

Diskus 2kg

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Stieber

Philipp

LG Hohenfels

82

34,49m

 

2.

Weber

Dennis

LG Kurpfalz

84

28,31m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Diskus 2kg

 

M35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Kaiser

Daniel

TV Wutach

69

31,27m

 

2.

Huber

Raimund

TV Bad Säckingen

67

30,83m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Diskus 2kg

 

M40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Martin

Urban

TG Stockach

61

23,43m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Diskus 1,5kg

 

M50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Ecker

Thomas

TV Wehr

51

30,01m

 

2.

Fleig

Bernhard

LG Wutach

52

23,93m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Diskus 1kg

 

M60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Mut

Wolfgang

LG Wutach

38

20,82m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Diskus 1kg

 

M70

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Auer

Arnold

STV Singen

32

33,67m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Diskus 1kg

 

M70

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Witt

Ernst

LG Hohenfels

23

16,65m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Diskus 1,75kg

 

mJA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Martin

Manuel

TG Stockach

85

27,39m

 

2.

Hoenen

Simon

LG Hohenfels

86

25,73m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Diskus 1,5kg

 

mJB

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Laghezza

Piero

LG Hohenfels

87

41,47m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Diskus 1kg

 

Schüler M15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Jankowski

Mike

LG Hohenfels

89

42,65m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Diskus 1kg

 

Schüler M13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Steppan

Beat

TV Wehr

91

34,76m

 

2.

Siebold

Felix

TV Wehr

91

28,30m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Diskus 1kg

 

Schüler M12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Wischnewski

Matthias

TV Wehr

92

20,87m

 

2.

Gessner

Hannes

TV Wehr

92

19,81m

 

3.

Frank

Jonas

TV Wehr

92

19,41m

 

4.

Schilling

Jannis

TV Wehr

92

19,31m

 

5.

Ebner

Jonas

LG Hohenfels

92

18,99m

 

6.

Mutschler

Maximus

LG Hohenfels

92

15,66m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Diskus 1kg

 

Schüler M10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Mutschler

Julius

LG Hohenfels

94

14,91m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Speer 800g

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Stieber

Philipp

LG Hohenfels

82

45,28m

 

2.

Ködderitsch

Michael

TV Wehr

82

44,85m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Speer 800g

 

M35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Huber

Raimund

TV Bad Säckingen

67

38,59m

 

2.

Kaiser

Daniel

TV Wutach

69

38,03m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Speer 700g

 

M50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Fleig

Bernhard

LG Wutach

52

23,02m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Speer 600g

 

M65

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Mut

Wolfgang

LG Wutach

38

23,59m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Speer 400g

 

M80

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Witt

Ernst

LG Hohenfels

23

18,56m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Speer 800g

 

mJA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Martin

Manuel

TG Stockach

85

57,67m

 

2.

Satzke

Sebastian

FV Brühl

87

55,78m

 

3.

Hoenen

Simon

LG Hohenfels

86

43,93m

 

4.

Tritschler

Uli

LG Hohenfels

86

31,31m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Speer 700g

 

mJB

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Laghezza

Piero

LG Hohenfels

88

43,19m

 

2.

Gerteis

Lorenz

LG Hohenfels

88

36,67m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Speer 600g

 

Schüler M15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Jankowski

Mike

LG Hohenfels

89

40,85m

 

2.

Bock

Thomas

TV Wehr

89

34,71m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Speer 400g

 

Schüler M13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Steppan

Beat

TV Wehr

91

31,83m

 

2.

Siebold

Felix

TV Wehr

91

31,37m

 

3.

Bräuchler

Eckhard

TV Wehr

91

28,66m

 

4.

Gerteis

Lukas

LG Hohenfels

91

27,12m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Speer 400g

 

Schüler M12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Gessner

Hannes

TV Wehr

92

27,64m

 

2.

Ebner

Jonas

LG Hohenfels

92

25,40m

 

3.

Schilling

Jannis

TV Wehr

92

22,52m

 

4.

Frank

Jonas

TV Wehr

92

21,64m

 

5.

Walz

Robin

LG Hohenfels

93

20,32m

 

6.

Mutschler

Maximus

LG Hohenfels

92

14,30m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Speer 400g

 

Schüler M10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Mutschler

Julius

LG Hohenfels

94

18,03m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stein

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Stieber

Philipp

LG Hohenfels

82

6,92m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stein

 

M35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Kaiser

Daniel

LG Wutach

69

7,46m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stein

 

M50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Ecker

Thomas

TV Wehr

51

7,02m

 

2.

Fleig

Bernhard

LG Wutach

52

5,57m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stein

 

M55

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Gottschalk

Kurt

TV  Rheinfelden

48

9,78m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stein

 

M70

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Schreck

Klaus

LG Hohenfels

32

6,97m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stein

 

M80

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Witt

Ernst

LG Hohenfels

23

5,77m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stein

 

mJA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Hoenen

Simon

LG Hohenfels

86

8,67m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stein

 

mJB

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Laghezza

Piero

LG Hohenfels

87

8,89m

 

2.

Gerteis

Lorenz

LG Hohenfels

88

7,90m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Drei

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stieber

Philipp

LG Hohenfels

82

12,36

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Drei

 

M35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Kaiser

Daniel

LG Wutach

69

11,98

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Drei

 

mJA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Hoenen

Simon

LG Hohenfels

86

12,11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hammer 3kg

 

Schülerinnen w15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Schleith

Ramona

TV Bad  Säckingen

89

29,39m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hammer 3kg

 

Schülerinnen w14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Kaiser

Elena

TV Bad  Säckingen

90

27,65m

 

2.

Bossert

Marie

TV Bad  Säckingen

90

20,55m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kugel 4kg

 

wJA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Flügel

Alexandra

LG Hohenfels

86

10,10m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kugel 4kg

 

wJB

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Sutter

Lisa

LG Hohenfels

88

6,63m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kugel 3kg

 

Schülerinnen w15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Flügel

Verena

LG Hohenfels

89

9,50m

 

2.

Schleith

Ramona

TV Bad  Säckingen

89

9,34m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kugel 3kg

 

Schülerinnen w14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Bossert

Marie

TV Bad  Säckingen

90

9,02m

 

2.

Bossert

Sophie

TV Bad  Säckingen

90

8,22m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kugel 3kg

 

Schülerinnen w13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Kuhni

Lisa-Maria

TV Wehr

91

6,80m

 

2.

D`Amore

Catrina

TV Wehr

91

6,66m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kugel 3kg

 

Schülerinnen w12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Sengül

Aileen

LG Hohenfels

92

6,58m

 

2.

Walz

Fiona

LG Hohenfels

92

5,94m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Diskus 1kg

 

wJA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Flügel

Alexandra

LG Hohenfels

86

27,31m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Diskus 750g

 

Schülerinnen w15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Schleith

Ramona

TV Bad  Säckingen

89

25,26m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Diskus 750g

 

Schülerinnen w14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Bossert

Marie

TV Bad  Säckingen

90

20,20m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Diskus 750g

 

Schülerinnen w13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

D`Amore

Catrina

TV Wehr

91

20,39m

 

2.

Kuhni

Lisa-Maria

TV Wehr

91

19,47m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Diskus 750g

 

Schülerinnen w12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Eckert

Jutta

LG Hohenfels

92

16,38m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Speer 600g

 

wJB

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Sutter

Lisa

LG Hohenfels

88

14,17m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Speer 600g

 

Schülerinnen w15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Schleith

Ramona

TV Bad  Säckingen

89

29,18m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Speer 600g

 

Schülerinnen w14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Bossert

Sophie

TV Bad  Säckingen

90

28,65m

 

2.

Kaiser

Elena

TV Bad  Säckingen

90

26,42m

 

3.

Bossert

Marie

TV Bad  Säckingen

90

21,82m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Speer 600g

 

Schülerinnen w13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

D`Amore

Catrina

TV Wehr

91

27,21m

 

2.

Kuhni

Lisa-Maria

TV Wehr

91

19,43m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Speer 600g

 

Schülerinnen w13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Walz

Fiona

LG Hohenfels

92

19,03m

 

2.

Sengül

Aileen

LG Hohenfels

92

16,10m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stein

 

wJA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Flügel

Alexandra

LG Hohenfels

86

8,87m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stein

 

wJB

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Sutter

Lisa

LG Hohenfels

88

6,22m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stei

 

Schülerinnen w15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Flügel

Verena

LG Hohenfels

89

8,21m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Drei

 

wJB

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Greiser

Nicole

LG Hohenfels

87

10,90m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Drei

 

Schülerinnen w15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Bossert

Sophie

TV Bad  Säckingen

90

10,21m

 

2.

Kaiser

Elena

TV Bad  Säckingen

90

9,42m

 

3.

Schleith

Ramona

TV Bad  Säckingen

89

9,39m