Bestenlisten 2006 (Stand 22.11.06)

 

Männliche Jugend A

100m

 

 

 

 

12,02

Gerteis, Lorenz

88

04.08.06

Rheinfelden

 

 

 

 

 

Weitsprung

 

 

 

 

5,51

Gerteis, Lorenz

88

04.08.06

Rheinfelden

 

 

 

 

 

Kugelstoß 6,0 kg

 

 

 

 

10,30

Gerteis, Lorenz

88

04.08.06

Rheinfelden

 

 

 

 

 

Männliche Jugend B

100m

 

 

 

 

11,72

Bohl, Maximilian

90

17.06.06

Pratteln/CH

11,6

Stumböck, Marc

89

14.10.06

WT-Tiengen

12,08

Mutter, Florian

89

17.06.06

Pratteln/CH

 

 

 

 

 

200m

 

 

 

 

24,00

Bohl, Maximilian

90

04.08.06

Rheinfelden

25,80

Stark, Felix

91

04.08.06

Rheinfelden

 

 

 

 

 

1000m

 

 

 

 

3:02,3

Amann, Marcel

90

14.10.06

WT-Tiengen

 

 

 

 

 

Weitsprung

 

 

 

 

6,04

Bohl, Maximilian

90

04.08.06

Rheinfelden

4,87

Mutter, Florian

89

17.06.06

Pratteln/CH

 

 

 

 

 

Hochsprung

 

 

 

 

1,64

Bohl, Maximilian

90

14.10.06

WT-Tiengen

 

 

 

 

 

Schüler A/M15

75m

 

 

 

 

9,76

Stark, Felix

91

29.04.06

Wehr

 

 

 

 

 

100m

12,21

Stark, Felix

91

22.07.06

Rheinfelden

12,62

Gerteis, Lukas

91

13.05.06

WT-Tiengen

13,0

Kutschki, Rene

91

06.07.06

Albbruck

13,55

Patrzek, Raphael

91

22.07.06

Rheinfelden

13,83

Kappler,Christoph

91

22.07.06

Rheinfelden

14,31

Hierholzer, Manuel

91

29.04.06

Wehr

15,40

Hug, Sebastian

91

13.05.06

WT-Tiengen

 

 

 

 

 

150m

 

 

 

 

19,27

Stark, Felix

91

29.04.06

Wehr

 

 

 

 

 

300m

 

 

 

 

40,16

Stark, Felix

91

17.06.06

Singen

 

 

 

 

 

1000m

 

 

 

 

3:09,41

Patrzek, Raphael

91

01.10.06

Mannheim

3:21,72

Hierholzer, Manuel

91

29.04.06

Wehr

 

 

 

 

 

80m Hürden

 

 

 

 

13,06

Gerteis, Lukas

91

13.05.06

WT-Tiengen

14,33

Kappler, Christoph

91 

13.05.06

WT-Tiengen

16,76

Hug, Sebastian

91

13.05.06

WT-Tiengen

 

 

 

 

 

4x100m

 

 

 

 

48,97

LG Hohenfels

 

01.10.06

Mannheim

 

Jakoby D.  92       Kutschki R.91

Stark F. 91              Gerteis L. 91

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Weitsprung

 

 

 

 

5,26

Gerteis, Lukas

91

13.05.06

WT-Tiengen

5,25

Weber, Jimmy

91

01.10.06

Mannheim

5,10

Stark, Felix

91

01.10.06

Mannheim

4,85

Hierholzer, Manuel

91

29.04.06

Wehr

4,45

Kappler, Christoph

91

13.05.06

WT-Tiengen

4,41

Patrzek, Raphael

91

06.07.06

Albbruck

3,71

Hug, Sebastian

91

13.05.06

WT-Tiengen

 

 

 

 

 

Hochsprung

 

 

 

 

1,40

Kappler, Christoph

91

13.05.06

WT-Tiengen

 

 

 

 

 

Kugelstoß 4,0 kg

 

 

 

 

12,72

Gerteis, Lukas

91

01.10.06

Mannheim

10,57

Hierholzer, Manuel

91

06.07.06

Albbruck

8,78

Kappler, Christoph

91

14.10.06

WT-Tiengen

8,71

Weber, Jimmy

91

06.07.06

Albbruck

8,41

Hug, Sebastian

91

07.10.06

Albbruck

 

 

 

 

 

Diskuswurf 1,0 kg

 

 

 

 

29,21

Hug, Sebastian

91

07.10.06

Albbruck

26,87

Gerteis, Lukas

91

13.05.06

WT-Tiengen

24,22

Kappler, Christoph

91

07.10.06

Albbruck

 

 

 

 

 

Speerwurf 600g

 

 

 

 

37,77

Gerteis, Lukas

91

22.07.06

Rheinfelden

31,09

Kappler, Christoph

91

22.07.06

Rheinfelden

29,47

Hug, Sebastian

91

07.10.06

Albbruck

 

 

 

 

 

Ballwurf 200g

 

 

 

 

57,5

Hierholzer, Manuel

91

06.07.06

Albbruck

57,5

Kappler, Christoph

91

01.10.06

Mannheim

55,0

Kutschki, Rene

91

01.10.06

Mannheim

53,5

Weber, Jimmy

91

06.07.06

Albbruck

48,5

Gerteis, Lukas

91

01.10.06

Mannheim

 

 

 

 

 

Vierkampf

 

 

 

 

1699

Kappler, Christoph

91

14.10.06

WT-Tiengen

 

(13,6-4,39-8,78-1,40)

 

 

 

 

 

Block-MK Sprint/Sprung

 

 

 

2152

Kappler, Christoph

91

13.05.06

WT-Tiengen

 

(14,23-14,33-4,32-1,40-27,31)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Block-MK Wurf

 

 

 

 

2500

Gerteis, Lukas

91

13.05.06

WT-Tiengen

 

(12,62-13,06-5,26-10,16-26,87)

 

1801

Hug, Sebastian

91

13.05.06

WT-Tiengen

 

(15,40-16,76-3,71-7,88-21,18)

 

 

 

 

Schüler A/M14

100m

 

 

12,56

Jacoby, Dominik

92

01.10.06

Mannheim

13,6

Dick, Pascal

92

06.07.06

Albbruck

13,7

Küpfer, Mark

92

29.07.06

Albbruck

15,40

Kubicek, Nico

92

29.04.06

Wehr

15,7

Nothdurft, Sven

92

06.07.06

Albbruck

15,5

Ebner, Jonas

92 

29.07.06

Albbruck

15,8

Chen, Jian

92

29.07.06

Albbruck

 

 

 

 

 

1000m

 

 

 

 

2:57,26

Dick, Pascal

92

01.10.06

Mannheim

3:10,05

Baumgartner, Felix

92

01.10.06

Mannheim

3:30,9

Kubicek, Nico

92

06.07.06

Albbruck

3:38,5

Ebner, Jonas

92

14.10.06

WT-Tiengen

 

 

 

 

 

2000m

 

 

 

 

8:19,8

Ebner, Jonas

92

13.05.06

WT-Tiengen

 

 

 

 

 

80m Hürden

 

 

 

 

12,81

Jacoby, Dominik

92

26.08.06

Hannover

17,52

Ebner, Jonas

92

13.05.06

WT-Tiengen

 

 

 

 

 

Weitsprung

 

 

 

 

4,88

Jacoby, Dominik

92

09.07.06

Schutterwald

4,69

Dick, Pascal

92

06.07.06

Albbruck

4,45

Küpfer, Mark

92

06.07.06

Albbruck

3,92

Kubicek, Nico

92

29.04.06

Wehr

3,83

Kutschki, Rene

91

06.07.06

Albbruck

3,80

Nothdurft, Sven

92

06.07.06

Albbruck

3,48

Ebner, Jonas

92

29.07.06

Albbruck

 

 

 

 

 

Dreisprung

 

 

 

 

10,14

Jacoby, Dominik

92

07.10.06

Albbruck

 

 

 

 

 

Hochsprung

 

 

 

 

1,48

Jacoby, Dominik

92

14.10.06

WT-Tiengen

 

 

 

 

 

Kugelstoß 4,0 kg

 

 

 

 

13,17

Jacoby, Dominik

92

01.10.06

Mannheim

 

 

 

 

 

Diskuswurf 1,0 kg

 

 

 

 

40,94

Jacoby, Dominik

92

26.08.06

Hannover

 

 

 

 

 

Speerwurf 600 g

 

 

 

 

40,04

Jacoby, Dominik

92

29.04.06

Wehr

 

 

 

 

 

Ballwurf 200g

 

 

 

 

49,5

Baumgartner, Felix

92

06.07.06

Albbruck

41,5

Kubicek, Nico

92

06.07.06

Albbruck

37,0

Nothdurft, Sven

92

06.07.06

Albbruck

36,5

Küpfer, Mark

92

06.07.06

Albbruck

35,0

Ebner, Jonas

92

13.05.06

WT-Tiengen

31,0

Chen, Jian

92

29.07.06

Albbruck

 

 

 

 

 

Vierkampf

 

 

 

 

2047

Jacoby, Dominik

92

14.10.06

WT-Tiengen

 

(12,4-4,68-12,98-1,48)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Block-WK Sprint/Sprung

 

 

 

1544

Ebner, Jonas

92

13.05.06

WT-Tiengen

 

(16,55-17,52-3,04-35,0-8:19,8)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Block-WK Wurf

 

 

 

 

2648

Jacoby, Dominik

92

26.08.06

Hannover

 

(12,80-12,81-4,77-11,39-40,94)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schüler B/M13

75m

 

 

 

 

9,94

Knappe, Kevin

93

01.10.06

Mannheim

10,3

Pfeiffer, Luis

93

14.10.06

WT-Tiengen

10,81

Preiser, Alexander

93

22.07.06

Rheinfelden

10,6

Baumgartner, Julian

93

14.10.06

WT-Tiengen

11,2

Amann, Florian

93

14.10.06

WT-Tiengen

11,58

Walz, Robin

93

13.05.06

WT-Tiengen

11,7

Kempa, Jonas

93

06.07.06

Albbruck

 

 

 

 

 

60m Hürden

 

 

 

 

10,6

Pfeiffer, Luis

93

06.07.06

Albbruck

10,88

Preiser, Alexander

93

22.07.06

Rheinfelden

11,36

Walz, Robin

93

01.10.06

Mannheim

 

 

 

 

 

1000m

 

 

 

 

3:18,93

Amann, Florian

93

01.10.06

Mannheim

3:23,25

Walz, Robin

93

01.10.06

Mannheim

3:33,0

Parriger, Dominic

93

06.07.06

Albbruck

 

 

 

 

 

2000m

 

 

 

 

7:17,0

Amann, Florian

93

13.09.06

Furtwangen

 

 

 

 

 

4x75m

 

 

 

 

41,51

LG Hohenfels

 

01.10.06

Mannheim

 

Knappe K. 93          Pfeiffer L. 93     Baumgartner J. 93    Kaiser J. 94

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

42,9

LG Hohenfels

 

06.07.06

Albbruck

 

Knappe K. 93         Pfeiffer L. 93

Preiser A.  93     Mutschler J.94

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Weitsprung

 

 

 

 

5,03

Knappe, Kevin

93

01.10.06

Mannheim

4,56

Pfeiffer, Luis

93

14.10.06

WT-Tiengen

4,42

Baumgartner, Julian

93

01.10.06

Mannheim

4,39

Preiser, Alexander

93

29.07.06

Albbruck

4,20

Walz, Robin

93

13.05.06

WT-Tiengen

4,02

Parriger, Dominic

93

13.05.06

WT-Tiengen

3,95

Amann, Florian

93

29.07.06

Albbruck

3,80

Kempa, Jonas

93

06.07.06

Albbruck

 

 

 

 

 

Hochsprung

 

 

 

 

1,54

Pfeiffer, Luis

93

14.10.06

WT-Tiengen

1,28

Amann, Florian

93

01.10.06

Mannheim

1,24

Preiser, Alexander

93

29.04.06

Wehr

1,18

Baumgartner, Julian

93

14.10.06

WT-Tiengen

 

 

 

 

 

Ballwurf 200g

 

 

 

 

52,5

Probst, Alexander

93

06.07.06

Albbruck

48,5

Parriger, Dominic

93

01.10.06

Mannheim

46,0

Pfeiffer, Luis

93

14.10.06

WT-Tiengen

33,5

Preiser, Alexander

93 

29.07.06

Albbruck

33,0

Amann, Florian

93

14.10.06

WT-Tiengen

32,0

Kempa, Jonas

93

06.07.06

Albbruck

31,5

Walz, Robin

93

13.05.06

WT-Tiengen

28,0

Baumgartner, Julian

93

14.10.06

WT-Tiengen

 

 

 

 

 

Dreikampf

 

 

 

 

1293

Pfeiffer, Luis

93

14.10.06

WT-Tiengen

 

(10,3-4,56-46,0)

 

 

 

1155

Preiser, Alexander

93

29.07.06

Albbruck

 

(10,7-4,39-33,5)

 

 

 

1105

Baumgartner, Julian

93

14.10.06

WT-Tiengen

 

(10,6-4,21-28,0)

 

 

 

1042

Amann, Florian

93

14.10.06

WT-Tiengen

 

(11,2-3,81-33,0)

 

 

 

918

Kempa, Jonas

93

14.10.06

WT-Tiengen

 

(12,4.3,68-31,0)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Vierkampf

 

 

 

 

1792

Pfeiffer, Luis

93

14.10.06

WT-Tiengen

 

(10,3-4,56-46,0-1,54)

 

 

 

1471

Preiser, Alexander

93

29.04.06

Wehr

 

(11,08-4,35-32,5-1,24)

 

 

 

1411

Baumgartner, Julian

93

14.10.06

WT-Tiengen

 

(10,6-4,21-28,0-1,18)

 

 

 

1371

Amann, Florian

93

14.10.06

WT-Tiengen

 

(11,2-3,81-33,0-1,22))

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Block-WK Sprint-Sprung

 

 

 

1809

Preiser, Alexander

93

13.05.06

WT-Tiengen

 

(10,95-12,02-4,27-1,24-30,5)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Block-WK Lauf

 

 

 

 

1873

Walz, Robin

93

13.05.06

WT-Tiengen

 

(11,58-11,79-4,20-31,5-3:27,1)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schüler B/M12

75m

 

 

 

 

10,69

Kaiser, Julian

94

01.10.06

Mannheim

11,44

Gross, Carlos

94

29.04.06

Wehr

11,4

Hoggenmüller,Domininik

94

29.07.06

Albbruck

11,6

Binkert, Samuel

94

06.07.06

Albbruck

11,8

Mutschler, Julius

94

14.10.06

WT-Tiengen

12,2

Walter, Wilhelm

94

06.07.06

Albbruck

12,3

Nögel, Justus

94

14.10.06

WT-Tiengen

12,9

Binkert, Elias

94

29.07.06

Albbruck

 

 

 

 

 

60m Hürden

 

 

 

 

12,07

Kaiser, Julian

94

01.10.06

Mannheim

13,5

Mutschler, Julius

94

06.07.06

Albbruck

 

 

 

 

 

Weitsprung

 

 

 

 

4,09

Kaiser, Julian

94

06.07.06

Albbruck

4,05

Binkert, Samuel

94

06.07.06

Albbruck

3,83

Gross, Carlos

94

29.04.06

Wehr

3,78

Mutschler, Julius

94

14.10.06

WT-Tiengen

3,75

Walter, Wilhelm

94

06.07.06

Albbruck

3,69

Nögel, Justus

94

14.10.06

WT-Tiengen

3,60

Binkert, Elias

94

29.07.06

Albbruck

3,37

Patzek, Marc

94

06.07.06

Albbruck

3,00

Hoggenmüller, Dominik

94

29.07.06

Albbruck

 

 

 

 

 

Hochsprung

 

 

 

 

1,32

Mutschler, Julius

94

01.10.06

Mannheim

1,18

Kaiser, Julian

94

14.10.06

WT-Tiengen

1,10

Nögel, Justus

94

14.10.06

WT-Tiengen

1,06

Gross, Carlos

94

29.04.06

Wehr

 

 

 

 

 

Ballwurf 200g

 

 

 

 

35,0

Mutschler, Julius

94

14.10.06

WT-Tiengen

33,5

Patzek, Marc

94

06.07.06

Albbruck

32,5

Nögel, Justus

94

14.10.06

WT-Tiengen

32,0

Kaiser, Julian

94

06.07.06

Albbruck

30,0

Hoggenmüller, Dominik

94

29.07.06

Albbruck

29,0

Gross, Carlos

94

29.04.06         

Wehr

29,0

Binkert, Samuel

94

29.07.06

Albbruck

24,0

Binkert, Elias

94

29.07.06

Albbruck

 

 

 

 

 

Dreikampf

 

 

 

 

1028

Kaiser, Julian

94

29.07.06

Albbruck

 

(11,6-4,04-32,0)

 

 

 

1015

Gross, Carlos

94

29.04.06

Wehr

 

(11,44-3,83-29,0)

 

 

 

1002

Mutschler, Julius

94

14.10.06

WT-Tiengen

 

(11,8-3,78-35,0)

 

 

 

974

Binkert, Samuel

94

29.07.06

Albbruck

 

(11,8-3,90-29,0)

 

 

 

937

Nögel, Justus

94

14.10.06

WT-Tiengen

 

(12,3-3,69-32,50)

 

 

 

902

Hoggenmüller, Dominik

94

29.07.06

Albbruck

 

(11,4-3,00-30,0)

 

 

 

821

Binkert, Elias

94

29.07.06

Albbruck

 

(12,9-3,60-24,0)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Vierkampf

 

 

 

 

1353

Mutschler, Julius

94

14.10.06

WT-Tiengen

 

(11,8-3,78-35,0-1,26)

 

 

 

1300

Kaiser, Julian

94

14.10.06

WT-Tiengen

 

(11,6-3,87-30,0-1,18)

 

 

 

1250

Gross, Carlos

94

29.04.06

Wehr

 

(11,44-3,83-29,0-1,06)

 

 

 

1196

Nögel, Justus

94

14.10.06

WT-Tiengen

 

(12,3-3,69-32,50-1,10)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schüler C/M11

50m

 

 

 

 

7,8

Schäuble, Marius

95

14.10.06

WT-Tiengen

8,1

Baumgartner, Levin

95

14.10.06

WT-Tiengen

8,2

Stoll, Yannick

95

14.10.06

WT-Tiengen

8,3

Ebner, Niclas

95

14.10.06

WT-Tiengen

8,6

Albicker, Jan

95

14.10.06

WT-Tiengen

8,7

Eichkorn, Stefan

95

06.07.06

Albbruck

9,8

Kessler, Jonas

95

06.07.06

Albbruck

 

 

 

 

 

1000m

 

 

 

 

3:18,38

Schäuble, Marius

95

30.09.06

Mannheim

3:40,4

Ebner, Niclas

95

14.10.06

WT-Tiengen

3:58,0

Albicker, Jan

95

14.10.06

WT-Tiengen

4:03,5

Stoll, Yannick

95

14.10.06

WT-Tiengen

 

 

 

 

 

4x50m

 

 

 

 

30,4

Moser D. 96    

 

14.10.06

WT-Tiengen

 

Schäuble M. 96

 

 

 

Baumgartner L. 95

Kehrer F. 96

31,31

Schäuble M. 95        Moser D.96

Baumgartner L. 95  Lauber J. 96

 

30.09.06

Mannheim

 

 

 

 

32,75

Ebner A. 96             Mutter F. 96

Eichkorn S. 95          Ebner M. 96  

 

30.09.06

Mannheim

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hochsprung

 

 

 

 

1,28

Baumgartner, Levin

95

30.09.06

Mannheim

 

 

 

 

 

Weitsprung

 

 

 

 

4,27

Schäuble, Marius

95

06.07.06

Albbruck

3,85

Baumgartner, Levin

95

14.10.06

WT-Tiengen

3,60

Ebner, Niclas

95

14.10.06

WT-Tiengen

3,53

Albicker, Jan

95

14.10.06

WT-Tiengen

3,53

Eichkorn, Stefan

95

30.09.06

Mannheim

3,41

Stoll, Yannick

95

14.10.06

WT-Tiengen

2,93

Kessler, Jonas

95

06.07.06

Albbruck

 

 

 

 

 

Schlagballwurf

 

 

 

 

37,5

Baumgartner, Levin

95

14.10.06

WT-Tiengen

37,0

Eichkorn, Stefan

95

06.07.06

Albbruck

35,0

Stoll, Yannick

95

14.10.06

WT-Tiengen

30,5

Ebner, Niclas

95

14.10.06

WT-Tiengen

26,0

Albicker, Jan

95

14.10.06

WT-Tiengen

23,5

Kessler, Jonas

95

06.07.06

Albbruck

 

 

 

 

 

Dreikampf

 

 

 

 

991

Baumgartner, Levin

95

14.10.06

WT-Tiengen

 

(8,1-3,85-37,5)

 

 

 

969

Schäuble, Marius

95

14.10.06

WT-Tiengen

 

(7,8-3,81-31,0)

 

 

 

909

Stoll, Yannick

95

14.10.06

WT-Tiengen

 

(8,2-3,41-35,0)

 

 

 

887

Ebner, Niclas

95

14.10.06

WT-Tiengen

 

(8,3-3,60-30,5)

 

 

 

811

Albicker, Jan

95

14.10.06

WT-Tiengen

 

(8,6-3,53-26,0)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Vierkampf

 

 

 

 

1309

Baumgartner, Levin

95

14.10.06

WT-Tiengen

 

(8,1-3,85-37,5-1,20)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schüler C/M10

50m

 

 

 

 

7,7

Kehrer, Fabian

96

14.10.06

WT-Tiengen

7,8

Moser, David

96

14.10.06

WT-Tiengen

8,1

Mutter, Frank

96

29.07.06

Albbruck

8,3

Mutter, Jonas

96

14.10.06

WT-Tiengen

8,5

Leber, Tobias

96

06.07.06

Albbruck

8,76

Lauber, Johannes

96

30.09.06

Mannheim

8,5

Marder, Sebastian

96

14.10.06

WT-Tiengen

8,6

Rogg, Manuel

96

14.10.06

WT-Tiengen

8,6

Müller, Simon

96

14.10.06

WT-Tiengen

8,9

Auwärter, Florian

96

29.07.06

Albbruck

 

 

 

 

 

1000m

 

 

 

 

3:25,89

Mutter, Jonas

96

30.09.06

Mannheim

3:39,09

Mutter, Frank

96

30.09.06

Mannheim

3:54,7

Marder, Sebastian

96

14.10.06

WT-Tiengen

4:04,7

Boos, Felix

96

14.10.06

WT-Tiengen

 

 

 

 

 

2000m

 

 

 

 

7:35,9

Mutter, Jonas

96

28.06.06

Eisenbach

8:12,7

Mutter, Frank

96

28.06.06

Eisenbach

 

 

 

 

 

Weitsprung

 

 

 

 

4,20

Kehrer, Fabian

96

08.10.06

Höllstein

3,82

Moser, David

96

29.07.06

Albbruck

3,62

Mutter, Frank

96

14.10.06

WT-Tiengen

3,48

Mutter, Jonas

96

29.07.06

Albbruck

3,46

Leber, Tobias

96

06.07.06

Albbruck

3,39

Ebner, Marco

96

29.07.06

Albbruck

3,37

Auwärter, Florian

96

29.07.06

Albbruck

3,30

Blosei, Timo

96

06.07.06

Albbruck

3,27

Lauber, Johannes

96

06.07.06

Albbruck

3,27

Ebner, Adam

96

06.07.06

Albbruck

 

 

 

 

 

Hochsprung

 

 

 

 

1,20

Kehrer, Fabian

96

30.09.06

Mannheim

1,12

Rogg, Manuel

96

30.09.06

Mannheim

1,04

Mutter, Jonas

96

06.07.06

Albbruck

1,04

Mutter, Frank

96

06.07.06

Albbruck

 

 

 

 

 

Ballwurf

 

 

 

 

36,5

Auwärter, Florian

96

29.07.06

Albbruck

34,5

Kehrer, Fabian

96

08.10.06

Höllstein

32,0

Rogg, Manuel

96

30.09.06

Mannheim

30,5

Mutter, Frank

96

14.10.06

WT-Tiengen

30,5

Ebner, Marco

96

06.07.06

Albbruck

30,0

Moser, David

96

14.10.06

WT-Tiengen

29,5

Ebner, Adam

96

06.07.06

Albbruck

29,5

Mutter, Jonas

96

30.04.06

Wehr

29,0

Blosei, Timo

96

06.07.06

Albbruck

29,0

Stiller, Stefan

96

29.07.06

Albbruck

 

 

 

 

 

Dreikampf

 

 

 

 

1026

Kehrer, Fabian

96

14.10.06

WT-Tiengen

 

(7,7-4,00-34,0)

 

 

 

956

Moser, David

96

14.10.06

WT-Tiengen

 

(7,8-3,77-30,0)

 

 

 

899

Mutter, Frank

96

14.10.06

WT-Tiengen

 

(8,2-3,62-30,5)

 

 

 

850

Auwärter, Florian

96

29.07.06

Albbruck

 

(8,9-3,37-36,5)

 

 

 

830

Mutter, Jonas

96

14.10.06

WT-Tiengen

 

(8,3-3,38-27,0)

 

 

 

798

Rogg, Manuel

96

14.10.06

WT-Tiengen

 

(8,6-3,09-31,0)

 

 

 

775

Marder, Sebastian

96

14.10.06

WT-Tiengen

 

(8,5-3,17-26,0

 

 

 

752

Ebner, Marco

96

29.07.06

Albbruck

 

(9,5-3,39-30,0)

 

 

 

747

Stiller, Stefan

96

29.07.06

Albbruck

 

(9,1-3,16-29,0)

 

 

 

726

Müller, Simon

96

14.10.06

WT-Tiengen

 

(8,6-3,11-22,5)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Vierkampf

 

 

 

 

1314

Kehrer, Fabian

96

08.10.06

Höllstein

 

(8,0-4,20-34,5-1,16)

 

 

 

1227

Moser, David

96

14.10.06

WT-Tiengen

 

(7,8-3,77-30,0-1,12)

 

 

 

1097

Mutter, Frank

96

14.10.06

WT-Tiengen

 

(8,2-3,62-30,5-1,00)

 

 

 

1077

Mutter, Jonas

96

14.10.06

WT-Tiengen

 

(8,3-3,38-27,0-1,08)

 

 

 

971

Rogg, Manuel

96

14.10.06

WT-Tiengen

 

(8,6-3,09-31,0-0,96)