LG HOHENFELS

Bestenlisten 2009 (Stand  1.11.09)

 

Männliche Jugend A

50m

 

 

 

 

6,38sec

Bohl, Maximilian

90

21.05.09

Kreuzlingen/CH

 

 

 

 

 

75m

 

 

 

 

8,94sec

Bohl, Maximilian

90

25.04.09

Wehr

 

 

 

 

 

100m

 

 

 

 

11,60sec

Bohl, Maximilian

90

21.05.09

Kreuzlingen/CH

12,5

Müller, Daniel

91

17.10.09

WT-Tiengen

13,18

Patrzek, Raphael

91

02.05.09

Höllstein

 

 

 

 

 

150m

 

 

 

 

16,90sec

Bohl, Maximilian

90

25.04.09

Wehr

 

 

 

 

 

200m

 

 

 

 

23,12sec

Bohl, Maximilian

90

21.05.09

Kreuzlingen/CH

 

 

 

 

 

800m

 

 

 

 

2:13,33min

Müller, Daniel

91

12.06.09

Weil a.Rh.

2:15,68

Patrzek, Raphael

91

02.05.09

Höllstein

 

 

 

 

 

1500m

 

 

 

 

4:36,8min

Müller, Daniel

91

01.07.09

Donauesching.

 

 

 

 

 

3000m

 

 

 

 

9:37,02min

Müller, Daniel

91

31.07.09

Rheinfelden

 

 

 

 

 

5000m

 

 

 

 

17:17,5min

Müller, Daniel

91

15.07.09

Donauesching.

 

 

 

 

 

Weitsprung

 

 

 

 

5,88m

Bohl, Maximilian

90

02.05.09

Höllstein

4,99

Müller, Daniel

91

17.10.09

WT-Tiengen

 

 

 

 

 

Kugel 6 kg

 

 

 

 

7,21m

Müller, Daniel

91

17.10.09

WT-Tiengen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Männliche Jugend B

50m

 

 

 

 

6,64sec

Frommherz, Florian

93

21.05.09

Kreuzlingen/CH

 

 

 

 

 

75m

 

 

 

 

9,48sec

Frommherz, Florian

93

25.04.09

Wehr

9,72

Baumgartner, Julian

93

25.04.09

Wehr

10,46

Faschian, Benedikt

93

25.04.09

Wehr

 

 

 

 

 

100m

 

 

 

 

12,06sec

Frommherz, Florian

93

21.05.09

Kreuzlingen/CH

12,32

Jacoby, Dominik

92

02.05.09

Höllstein

12,51

Baumgartner, Julian

93

31.07.09

Rheinfelden

12,3

Behringer, Heiko

93

17.10.09

WT-Tiengen

13,0

Baumgartner, Thomas

93

17.10.09

WT-Tiengen

13,46

Dick, Pascal

92

02.05.09

Höllstein

13,97

Faschian, Benedikt

93

02.05.09

Höllstein

 

 

 

 

 

150m

 

 

 

 

18,56sec

Frommherz, Florian

93

25.04.09

Wehr

19,34

Baumgartner, Julian

93

25.04.09

Wehr

20,26

Faschian, Benedikt

93

25.04.09

Wehr

 

 

 

 

 

200m

 

 

 

 

24,38sec

Frommherz, Florian

93

31.07.09

Rheinfelden

25,09

Baumgartner, Julian

93

31.07.09

Rheinfelden

 

 

 

 

 

600m

 

 

 

 

1:34,02min

Baumgartner, Julian

93

21.05.09

Kreuzlingen/CH

1:36,35

Faschian, Benedikt

93

25.04.09

Wehr

 

 

 

 

 

800m

 

 

 

 

2:06,28min

Dick, Pascal

92

12.06.09

Weil

2:10,67

Behringer, Heiko

93

12.06.09

Weil

2:14,84

Baumgartner, Julian

93

12.06.09

Weil

2:15,24

Faschian, Benedikt

93

31.07.09

Rheinfelden

 

 

 

 

 

1000m

 

 

 

 

2:44,59min

Behringer, Heiko

93

08.07.09

Donauesching.

2:46,01

Dick, Pascal

92

08.07.09

Donauesching.

2:53,34

Baumgartner, Julian

93

16.09.09

Baden/CH

2:59,29

Faschian, Benedikt

93

08.07.09

Donauesching.

 

 

 

 

 

1500m

 

 

 

 

4:22,22min

Dick, Pascal

92

12.07.09

Gaggenau

4:26,50

Behringer, Heiko

93

12.07.09

Gaggenau

4:47,5

Baumgartner, Julian

93

01.07.09

Donauesching.

5:11,4

Faschian, Benedikt

93

01.07.09

Donauesching.

 

 

 

 

 

3000m

 

 

 

 

9:34,49min

Dick, Pascal

92

31.07.09

Rheinfelden

9:41,54

Behringer, Heiko

93

12.08.09

Riehen/CH

 

 

 

 

 

5000m

 

 

 

 

17:18,3min

Dick, Pascal

92

15.07.09

Donauesching.

17:40,43

Behringer, Heiko

93

25.4.09

Bietigheim

 

 

 

 

 

Weitsprung

 

 

 

 

5,26m

Frommherz, Florian

93

17.10.09

WT-Tiengen

5,07

Baumgartner, Thomas

93

17.10.09

WT-Tiengen

5,06

Baumgartner, Julian

93

17.10.09

WT-Tiengen

4,89

Behringer, Heiko

93

17.10.09

WT-Tiengen

 

 

 

 

 

Hochsprung

 

 

 

 

1,66m

Frommherz, Florian

93

17.10.09

WT-Tiengen

1,46

Baumgartner, Thomas

93

17.10.09

WT-Tiengen

1,46

Baumgartner, Julian

93

17.10.09

WT-Tiengen

 

 

 

 

 

Diskus 1,5 kg

 

 

 

48,83m

Jacoby, Dominik

92

06.06.09

Böblingen

(LGH-Rek.)

 

 

 

 

(Bez.-Rek.)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kugel 5 kg

 

 

 

 

15,05m

Jacoby, Dominik

92

10.10.09

Albbruck

9,24

Frommherz, Florian

93

17.10.09

WT-Tiengen

8,30

Behringer, Heiko

93

17.10.09

WT-Tiengen

7,31

Baumgartner, Julian

93

17.10.09

WT-Tiengen

7,10

Baumgartner, Thomas

93

17.10.09

WT-Tiengen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schüler A/M15

75m

 

 

 

 

9,85sec

Gross, Carlos

94

25.04.09

Wehr

 

 

 

 

 

100m

 

 

 

 

12,86sec

Gross, Carlos

94

27.05.09

Riehen/CH

12,88

Mechsner, Lukas

94

27.06.09

Rheinfelden

13,24

Schilling, Julian

94

27.06.09

Rheinfelden

 

 

 

 

 

150m

 

 

 

 

19,84sec

Gross, Carlos

94

25.04.09

Wehr

 

 

 

 

 

300m

 

 

 

 

40,50sec

Mechsner, Lukas

94

11.07.09

Wehr

 

 

 

 

 

600m

 

 

 

 

1:37,15min

Kiefer, Fabian

94

12.08.09

Riehen/CH

 

 

 

 

 

1000m

 

 

 

 

2:47,68min

Mechsner, Lukas

94

08.07.09

Donauesching.

2:58,60

Kiefer, Fabian

94

31.07.09

Rheinfelden

 

 

 

 

 

2000m

 

 

 

 

6:19,99min

Mechsner, Lukas

94

27.06.09

Rheinfelden

(LGH-Rek.)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3000m

 

 

 

 

9:46,20min

Mechsner, Lukas

94

31.07.09

Rheinfelden

(LGH-Rek.)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3x1000m

 

 

 

 

8:49,15min

Mechsner. Lukas/Kiefer, Fabian/

20.09.09

Konstanz

(LGH-Rek.)

Kolaczewitz, Gabriel

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80m Hü.

 

 

 

 

13,78sec

Mechsner, Lukas

94

11.07.09

Wehr

14,66

Schilling, Julian

94

17.05.09

Lörrach

14,6sec

Kiefer, Fabian

94

28.04.09

Albbruck

 

 

 

 

 

Weitsprung

 

 

 

 

4,59m

Mechsner, Lukas

94

27.06.09

Rheinfelden

4,45

Schilling, Julian

94

17.05.09

Lörrach

4,28

Gross, Carlos

94

13.06.09

Albbruck

 

 

 

 

 

Hochsprung

 

 

 

 

1,40m

Damgen, Julian

94

18.09.09

 

 

 

 

 

 

Diskus 1 kg

 

 

 

 

24,52m

Schilling, Julian

94

17.05.09

Lörrach

 

 

 

 

 

Kugel 4 kg

 

 

 

 

10,40m

Schilling, Julian

94

17.05.09

Lörrach

7,77

Mechsner, Lukas

94

17.10.09

WT-Tiengen

 

 

 

 

 

Ball 200 gr.

 

 

 

 

44,00m

Mechsner, Lukas

94

17.05.09

Lörrach

44,00

Gross, Carlos

94

13.06.09

Albbruck

 

 

 

 

 

BlockWurf

 

 

 

 

2.259 Punkte

Schilling, Julian

94

17.05.09

Lörrach

 

(13,38-14,66-4,45-10,40-24,52)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Block Lauf

 

 

 

 

2.355 Punkte

Mechsner, Lukas

94

27.06.09

Rheinfelden

 

(12,88-14,13-4,59-42,00-6:19,99)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schüler A/M14

75m

 

 

 

 

12,08sec

Berger, Moritz

95

25.04.09

Wehr

 

 

 

 

 

100m

 

 

 

 

13,02sec

Kolaczewitz, Gabriel

95

11.07.09

Wehr

14,07

Schäuble, Marius

95

17.05.09

Lörrach

14,20

Baumgartner, Levin

95

27.06.09

Rheinfelden

 

 

 

 

 

150m

 

 

 

 

24,23sec

Berger, Moritz

95

25.04.09

Wehr

 

 

 

 

 

300m

 

 

 

 

40,76sec

Kolaczewitz, Gabriel

95

11.07.09

Wehr

(LG-Rek.)

 

 

 

 

54,67

Berger, Moritz

95

25.04.09

Wehr

 

 

 

 

 

1000m

 

 

 

 

2:46,81min

Kolaczewitz, Gabriel

95

16.06.09

Baden/CH

(LGH-Rek.)

 

 

 

 

3:07,69

Schäuble, Marius

95

11.05.09

Ettlingen

3:16,65

Baumgartner, Levin

95

31.07.09

Rheinfelden

3:38,16

Berger, Moritz

95

02.05.09

Höllstein

 

 

 

 

 

2000m

 

 

 

 

6:20,1min

Kolaczewitz, Gabriel

95

15.07.09

D’eschingen

(LGH-Rek.)

 

 

 

 

6:45,27

Schäuble, Marius

95

17.05.09

Lörrach

7:04,06

Baumgartner, Levin

95

27.06.09

Rheinfelden

 

 

 

 

 

3000m

 

 

 

 

9:43,83min

Kolaczewitz, Gabriel

95

31.07.09

Rheinfelden

(LGH-Rek.)

 

 

 

 

(Bez.-Rek.)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80m Hü.

 

 

 

 

14,4sec

Kolaczewitz, Gabriel

95

28.04.09

Albbruck

14,79

Schäuble, Marius

95

17.05.09

Lörrach

14,89

Baumgartner, Levin

95

27.06.09

Rheinfelden

 

 

 

 

 

Weitsprung

 

 

 

 

4,63m

Schäuble, Marius

95

17.05.09

Lörrach

4,51

Baumgartner, Levin

95

27.06.09

Rheinfelden

 

 

 

 

 

Ball 200 gr.

 

 

 

 

41,50m

Baumgartner, Levin

95

17.05.09

Lörrach

35,00

Schäuble, Marius

95

17.05.09

Lörrach

 

 

 

 

 

Block Lauf

 

 

 

 

2.135 Punkte

Schäuble, Marius

95

17.05.09

Lörrach

(LGH-Rek.)

(14,07-14,79-4,63-35,00-6:45,27)

 

2.095

Baumgartner, Levin

95

27.06.09

Rheinfelden

 

(14,20-14,89-4,51-38,50-7:04,06)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schüler B/M13

50m

 

 

 

 

7,42sec

Moser, Dawid

96

25.04.09

Wehr

 

 

 

 

 

75m

 

 

 

 

10,5sec

Moser, Dawid

96

17.10.09

WT-Tiengen

11,07

Müller, Simon

96

20.06.09

WT-Tiengen

10,9

Spitz, Yannick

96

17.10.09

WT-Tiengen

10,9

Mutter, Frank

96

17.10.09

WT-Tiengen

11,2

Mutter, Jonas

96

17.10.09

WT-Tiengen

11,55

Singer, Pascal

96

11.07.09

Wehr

 

 

 

 

 

100m

 

 

 

 

14,05sec

Moser, Dawid

96

25.04.09

Wehr

 

 

 

 

 

150m

 

 

 

 

22,11sec

Moser, Dawid

96

25.04.09

Wehr

 

 

 

 

 

1000m

 

 

 

 

3:08,63min

Mutter, Jonas

96

04.10.09

Freiburg

3:17,95

Mutter, Frank

96

04.10.09

Freiburg

3:24,1

Spitz, Yannic

96

17.10.09

Wt-Tiengen

 

 

 

 

 

2000m

 

 

 

 

6:54,7min

Mutter, Jonas

96

15.07.09

D’eschingen

7:22,5

Mutter, Frank

96

15.07.09

D’eschingen

 

 

 

 

 

4x75m

 

 

 

 

43,69sec

Spitz, Yannick/Singer, Pascal/

11.07.09

Wehr

 

Birkenhaier. Tim/Moser, Dawid

 

 

43,6

Singer, Pascal/Rees, Christian/

24.07.09

Höllstein

 

Spitz, Yannick/Müller, Simon

 

 

44,27

Müller, Simon/Ocvirk, Lukas

20.06.09

WT-Tiengen

 

Mutter, Frank/Moser, Dawid

 

 

46,39

Lechner, Valentin/Singer, Pascal

 

 

 

Ballah, Adrian/Rees, Christian

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3x1000m

 

 

 

10.04,40min

Probst, Yannick/Mutter, Frank/

20.09.09

Konstanz

 

Mutter, Jonas

 

 

 

60m Hü.

 

 

 

 

10,9sec

Moser, Dawid

96

28.04.09

Albbruck

11,61

Mutter, Jonas

96

02.05.09

Höllstein

12,07

Mutter, Frank

96

02.05.09

Höllstein

12,59

Singer, Pascal

96

17.05.09

Lörrach

12,93

Müller, Simon

96

20.06.09

WT-Tiengen

 

 

 

 

 

Weitsprung

 

 

 

 

4,43m

Mutter, Frank

96

20.06.09

WT-Tiengen

4,34

Moser, Dawid

96

02.05.09

Höllstein

4,28

Müller, Simon

96

24.07.09

Höllstein

4,18

Spitz, Yannick

96

11.07.09

Wehr

4,11

Mutter, Jonas

96

17.10.09

WT-Tiengen

3,65

Singer, Pascal

96

17.05.09

Lörrach

 

 

 

 

 

Hochsprung

 

 

 

 

1,32m

Moser, Dawid

96

13.06.09

Bühl

1,20

Mutter, Frank

96

20.06.09

WT-Tiengen

1,16

Singer, Pascal

96

17.05.09

Lörrach

1,16

Mutter, Jonas

96

17.10.09

WT-Tiengen

 

 

 

 

 

Ball 200 gr.

 

 

 

 

40,50m

Moser, Dawid

96

17.10.09

WT-Tiengen

37,00

Singer, Pascal

96

24.07.09

Höllstein

33,00

Spitz, Yannick

96

17.10.09

WT-Tiengen

30,00

Mutter, Frank

96

17.10.09

WT-Tiengen

24,50

Mutter, Jonas

96

17.10.09

WT-Tiengen

 

 

 

 

 

Speer 400 gr.

 

 

 

27,15m

Moser, Dawid

96

11.07.09

Wehr

18,16

Mutter, Frank

96

11.07.09

Wehr

16,50

Mutter, Jonas

96

11.07.09

Wehr

 

 

 

 

 

Hammer 3 kg

 

 

 

21,49m

Moser, Dawid

96

10.10.09

Albbruck

(LGH-Rek.)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dreikampf

 

 

 

 

1.211 Punkte

Moser, Dawid

96

17.10.09

WT-Tiengen

 

(10,5-4,29-40,50)

 

 

 

1.095

Spitz, Yannick

96

17.10.09

WT-Tiengen

 

(10,9-4,04-33,00)

 

 

 

1.085

Mutter, Frank

96

17.10.09

WT-Tiengen

 

(10,9-4,15-30,00)

 

 

 

1.012

Mutter, Jonas

96

17.10.09

WT-Tiengen

 

(11,2-4,11-24,50)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Vierkampf

 

 

 

 

1.595 Punkte

Moser, Dawid

96

17.10.09

WT-Tiengen

 

(10,5-4,29-40,50-1,32)

 

 

 

1.403

Mutter, Frank

96

17.10.09

WT-Tiengen

 

(10,9-4,15-30,00-1,20)

 

 

 

1307

Mutter, Jonas

96

17.10.09

WT-Tiengen

 

(11,2-4,11-24,501,16)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Block S/S

 

 

 

 

1.946 Punkte

Moser, Dawid

96

13.06.09

Bühl

 

(10,99-11,38-4,15-1,32-39,50)

 

 

1.624

Singer, Pascal

96

17.05.09

Lörrach

 

(11,59-12,59-3,65-1,16-34,50)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schüler B/M12

75m

 

 

 

 

10,3sec

Knoblauch, Jan

97

17.10.09

WT-Tiengen

10,6

Rees, Christian

97

17.10.09

WT-Tiengen

11,0

Martin, Sascha

97

17.10.09

WT-Tiengen

11,26

Stürzl, Timo

97

27.06.09

Rheinfelden

11,67

Ocvirk, Lukas

97

17.05.09

Lörrach

11,6

Balla, Adrian

97

17.10.09

WT-Tiengen

12,1

Lechner, Valentin

97

24.07.09

Höllstein

12,2

Binkert, Jakob

97

17.10.09

WT-Tiengen

 

13,0

Zimmermann, Moritz

97

17.10.09

WT-Tiengen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1000m

 

 

 

 

 

3:19,1min

Balla, Adrian

97

11.07.09

Wehr

 

3:33,44

Stürzl, Timo

97

27.06.09

Rheinfelden

 

3:43,59

Ozvirk, Lukas

97

02.05.09

Höllstein

 

4:09,72

Lechner, Valentin

97

20.06.09

WT-Tiengen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

60m Hü.

 

 

 

 

 

10,98sec

Knoblauch, Jan

97

17.05.09

Lörrach

 

11,3

Martin, Sascha

97

24.07.09

Höllstein

 

12,2

Rees, Christian

97

24.07.09

Höllstein

 

12,68

Ocvirk, Lukas

97

17.05.09

Lörrach

 

12,78

Stürzl, Timo

97

17.05.09

Lörrach

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Weitsprung

 

 

 

 

 

4,44m

Knoblauch, Jan

97

17.10.09

WT-Tiengen

 

4,14

Stürzl, Timo

97

27.06.09

Rheinfelden

 

4,13

Martin, Sascha

97

27.06.09

Rheinfelden

 

3,88

Rees, Christian

97

20.06.09

WT-Tiengen

 

3,87

Balla, Adrian

97

24.07.09

Höllstein

 

3,74

Ozvirk, Lukas

97

13.06.09

Albbruck

 

3,62

Lechner, Valentin

97

13.06.09

Albbruck

 

3,57

Binkert, Jakob

97

17.10.09

WT-Tiengen

 

3,33

Zimmermann, Moritz

97

17.10.09

WT-Tiengen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hochsprung

 

 

 

 

 

1,40m

Martin, Sascha

97

27.06.09

Rheinfelden

 

1,36

Knoblauch, Jan

97

17.05.09

Lörrach

 

1,32

Rees, Christian

97

20.06.09

WT-Tiengen

 

1,24

Spitz, Yannick

97

24.07.09

Höllstein

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ball 200 gr.

 

 

 

 

 

40,50m

Stürzl, Timo

97

27.06.09

Rheinfelden

 

34,50

Martin, Sascha

97

17.05.09

Lörrach

 

33,00

Rees, Christian

97

17.10.09

WT-Tiengen

 

32,50

Lechner, Valentin

97

24.07.09

Höllstein

 

30,00

Ozvirk, Lukas

97

17.05.09

Lörrach

 

29,50

Balla, Adrian

97

17.10.09

WT-Tiengen

 

29,50

Binkert, Jakob

97

17.10.09

WT-Tiengen

 

26,50

Knoblauch, Jan

97

17.10.09

WT-Tiengen

 

24,00

Zimmermann, Moritz

97

17.10.09

WT-Tiengen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dreikampf

 

 

 

 

 

1.149 Punkte

Knoblauch, Jan

97

17.10.09

WT-Tiengen

 

 

(10,3-4,44-26,50)

 

 

 

 

1.091

Rees, Christian

97

17.10.09

WT-Tiengen

 

 

(10,6-3,76-33,00)

 

 

 

 

1.073

Martin, Sascha

97

17.10.09

WT-Tiengen

 

 

(11,0-4,02-31,50)

 

 

 

 

971

Ozvirk, Lukas

97

13.06.09

Albbruck

 

 

(11,5-3,74-28,00)

 

 

 

 

968

Lechner, Valentin

97

13.06.09

Albbruck

 

 

(12,2-3,52-32,00)

 

 

 

 

938

Balla, Adrian

97

17.10.09

WT-Tiengen

 

 

(11,6-3,44-29,50)

 

 

 

 

908

Binkert, Jakob

97

17.10.09

WT-Tiengen

 

 

(12,2-3,57-29,50)

 

 

 

 

781

Zimmermann, Moritz

97

17.10.09

WT-Tiengen

 

 

(13,0-3,33-24,00)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Vierkampf

 

 

 

 

 

1.475 Punkte

Rees, Christian

97

17.10.09

WT-Tiengen

 

 

(10,6-3,76-33,00-1,32)

 

 

 

 

1.457

Martin, Sascha

97

17.10.09

WT-Tiengen

 

 

(11,0-4,02-31,50-1,32)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Block S/S

 

 

 

 

 

1.885 Punkte

Martin, Sascha

97

27.06.09

Rheinfelden

 

(LGH-Rek.)

(11,29-11,68-4,13-1,40-32,00)

 

 

 

1.881

Knoblauch, Jan

97

17.05.09

Lörrach

 

 

(10,93-10.98-4,21-1,36-21,50)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Block Lauf

 

 

 

 

 

1.855 Punkte

Stürzl, Timo

97

27.06.09

Rheinfelden

 

 

(11,26-12,87-4,14-40,50-3:33,44

 

 

 

1.624

Ozvirk, Lukas

97

17.05.09

Lörrach

 

 

(11,67-12,68-3,41-30,00-3:48,26

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schüler C/M11

 

50m

 

 

 

 

 

7,5sec

Wehrle, Lukas

98

17.10.09

WT-Tiengen

 

7,6

Probst, Moritz

98

03.07.09

Höllstein

 

7,6

Birkenhaier, Tim

98

03.07.09

Höllstein

 

7,6

Probst, Yannick

98

24.07.09

Höllstein

 

7,9

Kolaczewitz, Valentin

98

03.07.09

Höllstein

 

8,1

Fehrenbacher, Mike

98

17.10.09

WT-Tiengen

 

8,8

Müller, Lukas

98

17.10.09

WT-Tiengen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

75m

 

 

 

 

 

11,74sec

Probst, Moritz

98

25.04.09

Wehr

11,90

Birkenhaier, Tim

98

11.07.09

Wehr

 

 

 

 

 

150m

 

 

 

 

24,35sec

Probst, Moritz

98

25.04.09

Wehr

 

 

 

 

 

1000m

 

 

 

 

3:23,9min

Probst, Yannick

98

11.07.09

Wehr

3:38,08

Wehrle, Lukas

98

20.06.09

WT-Tiengen

3:48,2

Kolaczewitz, Valentin

98

24.07.09

Höllstein

 

 

 

 

 

2000m

 

 

 

 

7:27,5min

Probst, Yannick

98

15.07.09

D’eschingen

 

 

 

 

 

4x50m

 

 

 

 

30,88sec

Birkenhaier, T./Filges Paul

20.06.09

WT-Tiengen

 

Probst, Moritz/Wehrle, Lukas

 

 

31,0

Filges/Birkenhaier/Probst/

 

03.07.09

Höllstein

 

Kolaczewitz, V.

 

 

 

32,5

Kolaczewitz, V./Rees, O./

 

24.07.09

Höllstein

 

Filges, P./Probst, M.

 

 

 

32,95

Kolaczewitz, V./Rees, Oliver

20.06.09

WT-Tiengen

 

Heusel, Hannes/Jordan, Philipp

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

60m Hü.

 

 

 

 

12,43sec

Probst, Moritz

98

2.05.09

Höllstein

 

 

 

 

 

Weitsprung

 

 

 

 

4,14m

Probst, Moritz

98

2.05.09

Höllstein

4,06

Probst, Yannick

98

24.07.09

Höllstein

4,06

Wehrle, Lukas

98

17.10.09

WT-Tiengen

3,86

Birkenhaier, Tim

98

03.07.09

Höllstein

3,76

Fehrenbacher, Mike

98

17.10.09

WT-Tiengen

3,64

Kolaczewitz, Valentin

98

03.07.09

Höllstein

3,04

Müller, Lukas

98

17.10.09

WT-Tiengen

 

 

 

 

 

Hochsprung

 

 

 

 

1,22m

Probst, Moritz

98

17.10.09

WT-Tiengen

1,10

Fehrenbacher, Mike

98

17.10.09

WT-Tiengen

0,98

Birkenhaier, Tim

98

17.10.09

WT-Tiengen

 

 

 

 

 

Speer 400 gr.

 

 

 

22,24m

Probst, Yannick

98

11.07.09

Wehr

(LGH-Rek)

 

 

 

 

21,13

Probst, Moritz

98

10.10.09

Albbruck

 

 

 

 

 

Hammer 3 kg

 

 

 

13,64m

Probst, Moritz

98

10.10.09

Albbruck

(LGH-Rek.)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kugel 3 kg

 

 

 

 

5,05m

Probst, Yannick

98

10.10.09

Albbruck

 

 

 

 

 

Ball 80 gr.

 

 

 

 

44,50m

Probst, Yannick

98

17.10.09

WT-Tiengen

39,00

Birkenhaier, Tim

98

17.10.09

WT-Tiengen

37,50

Wehrle, Lukas

98

19.07.09

Hausen

35,50

Fehrenbacher, Mike

98

17.10.09

WT-Tiengen

35,00

Probst, Moritz

98

17.10.09

WT-Tiengen

34,00

Nickel, Gerrit